Known Pennsylvania Asbestos Exposure Job Sites

If you or a loved one were diagnosed with mesothelioma, the source of asbestos exposure is critical to any claim you may file.

Search Job Sites with Asbestos Exposure

Job Site City State
Bellefield Hotel Pittsburgh PA
Armstrong Contracting Supply Corporation Harrisburg PA
Berwind White Coal Mining Company Scalp Level PA
Leechburg Supply Co Leechburg PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation, Bethlehem Lukens Plate Products Coatesville PA
Industrial Gasket Shim Co Meadow Lands PA
Bissell And Company Pittsburgh PA
Argyl Manufacturing Co Pen Argyl PA
Bollinger Brothers Pittsburgh PA
The Philip Carey Mfg Corp Philadelphia PA
Bradshaw And Company Pittsburgh PA
University Of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh PA
Brown And Company, Incorporated Pittsburgh PA
Ivor J Lee Co Sharon PA
Buffalo Susquehanna Coal Coke Company Big Run PA
O C Cluss Lumber Co Uniontown PA
C.c. Harrison Building Philadelphia PA
Aero Supply Manufacturing Corry PA
Cambria Steel Company Johnston PA
American Locomotive Co. Latrobe PA
Carlisle Gas And Water Company Carlisle PA
Borough Of Grove City – Sewage Treatment Plant Grove City PA
Carnegie Steel Company Munhall PA
Cochrane Dv Crane Corporation King Of Prussia PA
Carnegie Illinois Steel Corporation Homestead PA
Dowty Corporation Zelienople PA
Central Railroad Of New Jersey Ashley PA
General Tire Rubber Company Jeanette PA
Charmin Paper Products Company Mehoopany PA
Hydro-blast Corporation Waynesboro PA
Cheswick Power Company Springdale PA
Koppers Company (air Reduction) Johnstown PA
City Electric Light Company Allegheny City PA
Mackintosh-hemphill Company Pittsburgh PA
Climax Molybdenum Company Langeloth PA
Okonite Co. (hazard Wire Rope) Wilkes Barrre PA
Colonial Collieries Company Mt Carmel PA
Pennsylvania Smelting Refining Co. Philadelphia PA
Commons At Fallsington Morrisville PA
Price Battery Corp. Hamburg PA
Consolidated Steel Wire Company Beaver Falls PA
South Pittsburgh Water Company Pittsburgh PA
Cowanshannock Coal And Coke Company Punxsutawney PA
U.s. Steel Corporation Vandegrift PA
Crescent Works Pittsburgh PA
Westinghouse Elec. Corp. Essington PA
Curtis Publishing Company Philadelphia PA
Air Products Co Allentown PA
Dager And Cox, Eureka Paper Mills Bridgeport PA
Philadelphia Naval Shipyard Uss Los Angeles PA
Delaware And Hudson Company Plymouth Junction PA
Bethlehem Mines Corporation Hanover Quarry Hanover PA
Delaware Mine Hudson PA
Dyna-vac Power Cleaning Of Buxmont Doylestown PA
Dexter Portland Cement Company Siegfried PA
Keystone Portland Cement Company Bath PA
Dolier Engineering Company Philadelphia PA
Moss-rose Manufacturing Company Philadelphia PA
Dravo Corporation Philadelphia PA
Reading Metals Refining Co. Reading PA
Duquesne Forge Company Pittsburgh PA
United States Steel Corporation Duquesne PA
E. G. Brooke Iron Company Birdsboro PA
Wheeling-pittsburg Steel Corporation Allenport PA
East Broad Top Railroad Company Orbisonia PA
E Thompson Works Braddock PA
Ebensburg Light, Heat And Power Company Ebensburg PA
Marlsbary Mfg Co Uniontown PA
Edison Electric Illuminating Company Altoona PA
Armco Steel Sharon PA
Eleventh Ward School Allegheny PA
B. R. P. Roundhouse Puxsatawney PA
Empire Building Pittsburgh PA
Folwell Bros. John Bromley Sons Philadelphia PA
Erie Lighting Company Erie PA
Hog Island Shipyard Philadelphia PA
Everts And Overdeer, Incorporated Lancaster PA
Maple Avenue Hospital Du Bois PA
F.c. Roberts Company Engineers Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Balairsville PA
Fayette Manufacturing Company Chester PA
Pressed Steel Car Co Pittsburgh PA
Firth Sterling, Incorporated Mckeesport PA
Susquehanna Silk Mills Huntington PA
Ft. Martin Power Station Point Marion PA
Westinghouse Lester PA
Frankfurt Plant Philadelphia PA
Western Pennsylvania Power Co PA
G.w. Johnson Company New Castle PA
Beckwith Machinery Murraysville PA
General Electric Company Erie PA
General Electric Company- Erie PA
George H. Walbridge Lackawanna Light Company Scranton PA
Pennsylvania Electric Co. Homer City PA
Gipsey Grove Colliery Dunmore PA
Westinghouse Bettis Atomic West Mifflin PA
Glen Summit Spring Siding PA
Sitkin Metal Trading, Inc. Lewistown PA
Greensburg-connellsville Coal Coke Company Burgettstown PA
Hill Hall, Wernersville State Hospital Wernersville PA
H.f. Watson Erie PA
46th Haverford School Philadelphia PA
H. Westhoff- Florist Hoffman Sta. PA
Arco Chemical Newtown PA
H.c. Frick Coke Company York Run PA
Board Of Education Buildings Philadelphia PA
Hampton Mines Scranton PA
Children`s Reception Welfare Philadelphia PA
Harrison, Havemeyer Company Philadelphia PA
Danville Powerhouse Washingtonville PA
Heeren Brothers And Company Pittsburgh PA
Exide Battery Company Philadelphia PA
Herris Island Pittsburgh PA
General Electric Company- Warehouse Philadelphia PA
Hollenbach Colliery #2 Wilkes Barre PA
Homer City Powerhouse Homer City PA
Honeywell, Incorporated Emlenton PA
Jones Junior High School- Ann Memphis Streets Philadelphia PA
Hudson Coal Company Scranton PA
Leidy School Philadelphia PA
Illinois Zinc Company Pittsburgh PA
Morrell Felin Meat Packers Philadelphia PA
Ingram Richardson Company Beaver Falls PA
Park City Shopping Center Park City PA
Irwin Works Irwin PA
Philadelphia Aquatic Club Philadelphia PA
J.h. Wilcox Chester PA
Pickett Middle School Wayne Chelten Philadelphia PA
J.f: Betz And Son Philadelphia PA
Sacred Heart Hospital Norristown PA
James Mckay Company Mckees Rocks PA
Smith Kline French Swedesboro PA
Jawood Lukens East Conshohocken PA
Temple University Hospital Philadelphia PA
Jno. F. Wilcox Pittsburgh PA
University Of Pennsylvania Law School Philadelphia PA
John Wanamaker Department Store Philadelphia PA
Us Army Reserve Center Reading PA
Jones And Laughlin Steel Corporation Eliza PA
Northeast Water Pollution Control Plant Philadelphia PA
Keasbey And Mattison Company Ambler PA
A M Byers Company Ambridge PA
Keystone Coal And Coke Company Dundale PA
Aliquippa Works Station 27 Nm Pipe Shop Aliquippa PA
Kolnile Brewing Company Philadelphia PA
Allegheny Plastics Company Coraopolis PA
Labor Products And Ice Company Brackenridge PA
Argyl Mfg Co Pen Argyl PA
Lancaster Cork Works Lancaster PA
Atlantic Refining Co Central Warehouse-east Side B O Delivery Track 85 Philadelphia PA
Lawrence Cement Company Of Pennsylvania Siegfried, Northampton PA
Atlantic Refining Co Rt. Breeze Refinery Philadelphia PA
Lehigh And Wilkes Barre Coal Company Audeuried PA
Badwell Co. Harrisburg PA
Lehigh Coal And Navagation Company Philadelphia PA
Bethlehem Steel Company #4 Shop/dept. Lehigh Division Bethlehem PA
Lehigh Navigation Electric Company Hanto PA
Bethlehem Steel Co Pipe Shop Department Saucon Division Bethlehem PA
Lehigh Valley Coal Company, Prospect Colliery Wilkes Barre PA
Caterpillar Tractor Company East York PA
Lehigh And Wilkes Barre Coal Company Notingham Colliery PA
Clairton Works Methyl Naptheline Division Clairton PA
Liberty Market Company Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Consolidation Coal Company Montour 10 Mine Research Development Division Pilot Pl Library PA
Link Belt Engineering Company, By Dodge And Day Nicetown, Philadelphia PA
Duquesne Brewing Co. Of Pittsburgh New Bottling House Pittsburgh PA
Lucent Technologies, Incorporated Breinigsville PA
Equitable Life Assurance Society Gateway Center Basement Stockroom 1 Pittsburgh PA
M. And W.h. Nixon, Paper Company Philadelphia PA
Fort Cherry School Mcdonald PA
Malthby Colliery Wyoming PA
Gulf Oil Corp Cooling Water Pump House #491 Girard Point PA
Martin And William H. Nixon Paper Company Peneoyd PA
Gulf Research Development Pittsburgh PA
Maxwell Colliery Ashley PA
Hazelwood Plt Batt #2 Pittsburgh PA
Mcconway And Forley Company Pittsburgh PA
Jsta. #30 S. S. Boiler Hse. Pittsburgh PA
Mclean Newhall And Borie Philadelphia PA
Koppers Company Chemical Division Penacol Plant Petrolia PA
Merck Company, Inc. West Point PA
Koppers Company Plastics Division Monaca PA
Midvale Company Philadelphia PA
Laco Applicators, Inc. Waren State Boiler House Warren PA
Midwest Generation Homer City PA
Lester Industrial Park Lester PA
Mitchell, Fletcher And Company Philadelphia PA
Marietta Metal Products Corp. Philadelphia PA
Monongahela River Consolidated Coal And Coke Company Pittsburgh PA
Mesta Machine Company Homestead PA
Mount Alto Santarium Mont Alto Park PA
Milliken Hospital Boiler Room Pottsville PA
Mutual Chemical Division Of Allied Chemical And Dye Philadelphia PA
National Electric Products Company Manufacturing Facility Ambridge PA
National Forge And Ordnance Company Irvine PA
New Jr High School Troy PA
National Tube Company Chester PA
New York State Natural Gas Sabinsville Compressor Station Sabinsville PA
New Castle And Lowell Railway Company Edinburg PA
Parkway Manor Elem School Lehigh County PA
New York Shipbuilding Company Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Industrial Chemical Co Clairton Plant Clairton PA
Noah Barlow Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co Montour No 1 Power Plant Washingtonville PA
Northwestern Pennsylvania Railway Company Meadville PA
Pennzoil Co Plant 1 Rouseville PA
Number 9 Breaker Pittston PA
Pittsburgh Activated Carbon Co Dept 714 Neville Island PA
Old Forge Collieries Scranton PA
Power Atomic Power Station Shippingport PA
Onderdonk Heating And Ventilating Company Philadelphia PA
R. C. A. Victor Division Bldgs. 2, 2a 2b Lancaster PA
P.j. Ritter Company Philadelphia PA
Rubel Erie PA
Park Works Pittsburgh PA
Skin Cancer Clinc Mckees Rocks PA
Peach Bottom Nuclear Plant Peach Bottom PA
Standard Oil Tank Hull 601 Philadelphia PA
Penn Public Service Company Johnstown PA
Susquehanna University Womens Mens Dormitories Selinsgrove PA
Pennsylvania Institute For Instruction Of Blind Overbrook PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Ambridge PA
Pennsylvania Water Company Wilkinsburg PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Carrie Furnace Rankin PA
Pennsylvania Coal Company Dunmon PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Duquesne Works Steel Works Duquesne PA
Pennsylvania Power And Light Company Hauto PA
U. S. Steel Corporation National Works Mckeesport PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Company Pittsburgh PA
Uniontown Senior High School Uniontown PA
Pennsylvania Steel Company, Lebanon Furnace Lebanon PA
Veterans Administration Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Peoples Ice And Cold Storage Company Mckeesport PA
West Penn Power Co Reesedale PA
Peter F. Loftus Pittsburgh PA
Westerly Parkway School State College PA
Philadelphiadelphia And Reading Coal And Iron Company Schuykill Haven PA
Westinghouse Electric Company Atomic Power Division Forest Hills West Mifflin PA
Philadelphia Company Canonsburg PA
Whitehall Cement Co Cementon PA
Philadelphia Hospital Philadelphia PA
Achenbach Butler, Inc. Philadelphia PA
Phoenix Cement Company Nazareth PA
International Paper Co. Lock Haven PA
Pittsburgh Mckeesport And Westmoreland Railway Company Mckeesport PA
Pittsburg Plate Glass Company Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Buffalo Company Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Mechanical Systems Incorporated Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Steel Company Alicia PA
Pottstown Hospital Pottstown PA
Proctor Ellison Company Elkland PA
Quakertown Tractor Company Quakertown PA
Railway Spring And Manufacturing Company Pittsburgh PA
Reed Electric Company Philadelphia PA
Richard Finishing Company, Incorporated Jerwyn PA
Robesonia Iron Company Robesonia PA
Rockpoint Sand Company Of Pittsburgh West Ellwood Junction PA
S. Faith Company Philadelphia PA
Savage Arms Corporation Sharon PA
Schutte And Koerting Company Philadelphia PA
Scranton Bolt And Nut Company Scranton PA
Semet-solvay Company Dunbar PA
Sharon Steel Hoop Company Pittsburgh PA
Shenango Valley Steel Company New Castle PA
Simpson And Watkins Duryza PA
Sonman Shaft Coal Company Portage PA
Southmark Mills Company Philadelphia PA
American Car And Foundry Company Milton PA
Sprenger Brewing Company Lancaster PA
Bethlehem Steel Steelton PA
St. Nicholas Building Pittsburgh PA
Braeburn Alloy Steel Company Braeburn PA
Standard Steel Works Company Philadelphia PA
Chester High School Chester PA
Steel Car Forge Company Ellwood City PA
Delaware Alloy Forge Philadelphia PA
Sun Company, Incorporated, Refinery Marcus Hook PA
E.j. Lavino Company Plymouth Meeting PA
Susquehanna Coal Company Wilkes Barre PA
Frank Romano Philadelphia PA
Taws And Hartman Philadelphia PA
Glen Gery Shale Brick Corporation Ephrata PA
Thomas Dolan And Company Philadelphia PA
Hubbard Tool Division Pittsburgh PA
Tioga Coal Company Wilkes Barre PA
John Tack Sons Butler PA
Turner And Serrel Philadelphia PA
Lukens Steel Co Coatsville PA
Union League Club Philadelphia PA
Mc Conway Turley Corp Pittsburgh PA
United Gas Improvement Company Wayne PA
Mulligan Harold R Philadelphia PA
United States Seamless Tube Company Christy Park PA
Norris Smelting Refining Swedeland PA
Us Army Supply Base Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Co Philadelphia PA
Valley Mould And Iron Company Sharpsville PA
Pittsburgh Metal Process Pittsburgh PA
Vinton Colliery Company Vintondale PA
Reading Railroad Co Philadelphia PA
W. Glyde Wilkins, C.e. Pittsburgh PA
Schutte Doarting Co Cornwall Heights PA
W.p.o. Railroad Philadelphia PA
Sun Shipbuilding Dry Dock Co Chester PA
Washington Electric Light And Power Company Washington PA
Tru Knit Industries Philadelphia PA
Weeks Brothers Pittsburgh PA
United States Steel Corporation Ambridge PA
West Penn Power Company Springdale PA
Victor Chemical Works Morrisville PA
Western Penitentiary Of Pennsylvania Allegheny PA
Wood Mrs Josephine Green Conshohocken PA
Westinghouse Electric Company Pittsburgh PA
Allen Products Company Allentown PA
Westmoreland Coal Company Yukon PA
Baldwin-lima-hamilton Corporation Eddystone PA
Widener Building Philadelphia PA
Bornot, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
William Weightman Philadelphia PA
Defense Supply Agency Philadelphia PA
Witco Corporation Petrolia PA
Fibrous Glass Products Mountain Top PA
William H. Taylor And Company Allentown PA
J.b. Swayne Son Kennett Square PA
Wyoming Valley Electric Light, Heat Power Company Wilkes Barre PA
Lasko Metal Products, Incorporated Westchester PA
United States Steel Duquesne PA
Miduale-heppenstahl Philadelphia PA
Phillip Carey Plymouth PA
Pennsylvania Sugar Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Chester PA
Retreat State Hospital Hunlock Creek PA
Boston Ohio Railroad Company Glenwood PA
S.s. Midland Philadelphia PA
Boston Ohio Railroad Company New Castle PA
Springwell Foundry Chester PA
Riley Stoker Corporation, 28th Christian Philadelphia PA
Union Paving Company Bridgeport PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Richmond PA
Whitman Chocolate Philadelphia PA
Fairless Steel Fairless Hills PA
Marple Township Delaware County PA
Lone Star Cement Nazareth PA
Penn Treaty Overall Philadelphia PA
Saba Power Farouqabad PA
Selinsgrove State School Selingrove PA
Allegheny Airlines Terminal Pittsburgh PA
General Steel Castings Bodyston PA
Westinghouse Electric Corp Beaver PA
Alon Engineering Corp Pittsburgh PA
Bliss Silk Throwing Company Jessup Plant Dickson City PA
U.s. Steel Corporation Mckees Rocks PA
Gulf Refining Company Girard Point PA
Brownsville Golden Age Nu Brownsville PA
Koppers Company (a/k/a Arco/polymers, Inc. Or Sinclair-koppers) Kabuta PA
Us Steel Corporation Imperial W Oil City PA
Sun Oil Company Marcus Hook Refinery Marcus Hook PA
American Olean Quakertown PA
Mesta Machine Co (a/k/a United Engineering Foundry Co.) New Castle PA
Kawneer Co Inc Bloomsburg PA
Episcopal Hospital Philadelphia PA
Bickley Furnaces Inc Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Navy Yard Training School Philadelphia PA
Circle Heating Service Pittsburgh PA
Oswald Hess Company, Inc 1314 Spring Garden Ave. Pittsburgh PA
Drever Co Bethagres PA
Curtis Publishing Co Sharon Hill PA
Falcon Equipment Co New Brighton PA
Metropolitan Edison Company West Reading PA
Globe Plastic Co Croydon PA
Armstrong Cont Supply Lancaster PA
Jacoby Heating Inc Harrisburg PA
E.s. Atkinson Erie PA
Lone Star Industries Inc Nazareth PA
K L Refractories Erie PA
Neals Welding And Fabricat Steelton PA
Palladinon Pottstown PA
Perry Ship Builders Compa Erie PA
Sun Oil Marcus Hook PA
Plumb Fayette H Inc Philadelphia PA
Wheatland Tube Wheatland PA
South Pittsburgh Water Wo Pittsburgh PA
Mormacscan Chester PA
Tri-state Metals Company Quakertown PA
Vega (t-ak-286) Chester PA
West Penn Power Co New Eagle PA
American Cyanamid Company Bridgeville PA
Greenwich Collieries Barnesboro PA
Barrett Chemical Company Philadelphia PA
Cressona Aluminum Cressona PA
Budd Company Bridgeport PA
U.s. Steel Fairless Hills PA
Decker Associates Inc. Orefield PA
Cartech Corp Reading PA
General American Transport Corporation Sharon PA
Union Specialties Verona PA
Hiram Swanks Sons Johnstown PA
Air Master Philadelphia PA
Jp Austin Associated Inc Pittsburgh PA
Capital Products Harrisburg PA
Philadelphia Asbestos Cork Philadelphia PA
Erie Marine Erie PA
Pittsburgh Coal Corporation Imperial PA
Harcast Corporation Glenolden PA
Uss Russell Mill Rochester PA
Mather Co. Toledo PA
Us Steel Morrisville PA
Pittron Glassport PA
Westinghouse Atomic Labratory West Mifflin PA
St Joe Minerals Josephtown PA
Oneida Mining Company Armagh - Bush Valley PA
Washington Tool Washington PA
Park City Mall Lancaster PA
Alan Wood Steel Riner Road Conshohocken PA
Carborundum Latrobe PA
Us Steel Homestead Works Homestead PA
Greengate Mall Greensburg PA
West Pennsylvania Power Company Monongahela PA
Ametek Sellersville PA
Nicholson File Company Red Lion Decatur Roads Philadelphia PA
National Can Corporation Bristol PA
Inland Products Pittsburg PA
Union Railroad Braddock PA
Us Steel Sinter Plant #1 Saxonburg PA
British Petroleum Oil Sinclair Refinery Trainer PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Montour Station Washingtonville PA
Owens Corning Fiberglas Ephrata PA
Armstrong Cork Company, Storage Blending Tank Lancaster PA
A. Hirsch Air Company Philadelphia PA
Eureka Stone Quarry, Incorporated Bucks County PA
Allentown State Hospital Allentown PA
Overbrook Steam Heat Company, Woodbine Ave. Uplant Way Philadelphia PA
American Viscose Plant Lewistown PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Station C Philadelphia PA
Babcock Wilcox Wallace Run PA
U.s. Steel, Clairton Works, Power House #2 Clairton PA
Berillium Corporation Temple PA
Medusa Portland Cement Company West York PA
Bryn Mawr Hospital Bryn Mawr PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Aliquippa PA
Childrens Hospital Pittsburgh PA
West Penn Powerhouse Milesburg PA
Delaware Valley Drywall Croydon PA
Gaf (ruberoid) Fullerton PA
Fidelity Bank Building Philadelphia PA
Uss Chemicals Neville Island PA
Goodyear Pittsburgh PA
Dahlgren Philadelphia PA
Holiday Inn Philadelphia PA
Minneapolis Philadelphia PA
John David Company Philadelphia PA
#4 Shaft Dunmore PA
Lavino Shipping Company Philadelphia PA
A. French Spring Company Pittsburgh PA
Martins Creek Powerhouse Martins Creek PA
Academy Of The New Church Bryn Athyn PA
Mother Of Divine Grace Philadelphia PA
Albright Coal Company Llewellyn PA
Norristown State Hospital Norristown PA
Allegheny By-product Coke Company Glassport PA
Penn Jersey Boiler Company Pennsauken PA
Allegheny Furnace Altoona PA
Philco Blue Bell PA
Allentown Hospital Allentown PA
Quaker State Machine Company Willow Grove PA
Atlas Cement Company Northampton PA
Rohm Haas Philadelphia PA
American Pipe Manufacturing Company Philadelphia PA
Solesbury Elementary School Solesbury PA
American Steel Hoop Company Allegheny PA
Struthers And Wells Titusville PA
American Coke Company Pittsburgh PA
Us Steel Shiremanstown PA
American Rolling Mill Company Butler PA
Western Electric Company Allentown Works Allentown PA
American Type Founders Company Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia School District Philadelphia PA
Appleton Papers, Incorporated Roaring Springs PA
Jones And Laughlin Steel Alquippa PA
Armstrong Cork Company Pittsburgh PA
Insuldeck Corp Bath PA
Atlas Portland Cement Company Northampton PA
Magazine Lumber Co Cardale PA
Baldt Anchor, Chain Forge Company Chester PA
Cash And Carry Lumber Cco Derry PA
Barrett Division Allied Chemical And Dye Corporation Philadelphia PA
Gnex Inc Erie PA
Beaver Coal And Coke Company Wampum PA
Till Distributing Erie PA
Bellefonte Electric Company Bellefonte PA
Flack Bros Inc Harrisburg PA
Berwind White Coal Mining Company Horatio PA
Thermal Engineering Inc Lehigh Valley PA
Bethlehem Silk Company Bethlehem PA
Z L Lumber Co Mercer PA
Knouse Foods Cooperative, Incorporated Orrtanna PA
C D Battery Pennsburg PA
Bon Secours Holy Family Hospital Altoona PA
Universal Insualtion Company Philadelphia PA
Braeburn Alloy Steel Corporation Braeburn PA
Mechanical Insulation Co Plymouth Meeting PA
Brown Brothers Company Philadelphia PA
Medal Distributing Co Sharon PA
Buffalo Hardware Stove Company Freemans Run PA
Baldwin-ehert-hill Inc Valley Forge PA
C.h. Maslin And Sons Philadelphia PA
Air Production Sales Johnstown PA
Cambria Steel Company Johnstown PA
American Water Works Electric Company Pittsburgh PA
Carnegie Illinois Steel Corporation Etna PA
Bradford Supply Company Bradford PA
Carnegie Steel Company New Castle PA
Columbia Water Company Columbia PA
Carnegie Illinois Steel Corporation Allegheny City PA
Dresser Manufacturing Division Bradford PA
Central Works Lebanon PA
Geo. F. Moilers Co. Gettysburg PA
Chartiers Valley High School Pittsburgh PA
Hydro-blast Corporation Franklin PA
Chicago Pneumatic Tool Company Pittsburgh PA
Lee Rubber Tire Company Conshohocken PA
City Mill Philadelphia PA
Mclanahan Corp. Hollidaysburg PA
Clinton Iron And Steel Company Pittsburgh PA
Olmstead Air Force Base Middletown PA
Colonial Iron Company Riddlesburg PA
Pennzoil Company Rouseville PA
Commonwealth Title Insurance And Trust Company Philadelphia PA
Pullman Standard Car Manufacturing Company Butler PA
Consolidated Steel Wire Company Rankin PA
Southern Natural Gas Company Pittsburgh PA
Cowanshannock Coal And Coke Company Yatesboro PA
U.s. Steel Corporation Pittsburgh PA
Croft And Allen Company Philadelphia PA
Westinghouse Electric Manufacturing Co. Philadelphia PA
Cytemp Specialty Steel Titusville PA
Amtrak Shops Not Provided PA
Damascus Nickel Steel Company Carnegie PA
Philadelphia Naval Shipyard Uss New Jersey PA
Delaware And Hudson Company Providence PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Leetsdale PA
Delaware River Cordage Mill Philadelphia PA
E.n. Hyde Heating Company Pittsburgh PA
Diamond Alkali Company Pittsburgh PA
Koppers Company Bridgeville PA
Dolph Coal Company Dunmore PA
National Plastics Company Jeannette PA
Dravo Corporation Pittsburgh PA
Reynolds Manufacturing Company Avonmore PA
Duquesne Ice Company Pittsburgh PA
United States Steel Corporation Homestead PA
E. G. Brooke Iron Company St. Peters PA
Wilson Park Apartments Philadelphia PA
East End Electric Light Company East Liberty PA
Edgewater Corp Oakmont PA
Econolodge Levittown PA
Millard Quarry Annville PA
Edison Electric Light Company York PA
Babcock Wilcox Koppel Works Beaver Falls PA
Eliza Furnace Plant Pittsburgh PA
Bennett Aspen Philadelphia PA
Empire Iron And Steel Company Catasauqua PA
Ford Motor Co. Chester PA
Erie Railroad Company Dunmore PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Company Aliquippa PA
Ewen Breaker Pittston PA
Masontown Brewing Co. Masontown PA
F.r. Dravo And Company Pittsburgh PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Pitcairn PA
Fayette R. Plumb, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Public Service Gas Co Philadelphia PA
Firth-sterling Steel Company Mckeesport PA
Thos. Wolstenholme Sons Co. Philadelphia PA
Ft. Pitt Brewing Company Sharpsburg PA
Wheeling Pittsburgh Steel Products Allenport PA
Franklin Manufacturing Company Stoneboro PA
Philadelphia Electric Co., Crombie Station PA
G.b. Markle And Company Jeololo PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Bethlehem PA
General Electric Company Bridgeville PA
General Supply Co. Coplay PA
George S. Harris Sons Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Strawberry Ridge PA
Girard Coal Company Mt Carmel PA
Westinghouse Electric Corp. Derry PA
Glen Summit Hotel And Land Company Glen Summit PA
Stackpole Carbon Co. St Mary's PA
Greenville Steel Car Company Greenville PA
Kennedy, Ebensburg Center Ebensbug PA
H.j. Heinz And Company Pittsburgh PA
A T T Allentown PA
H.c. Frick Coke Company Monmouth PA
Arco Refinery Philadelphia PA
H.e. Colliery Bennett PA
Bok Technical High School 8th Mifflin Streets Philadelphia PA
Hanover Power Company Hanover PA
Churchville Elementary Holland PA
Harrison, Havemeyer Company, Franklin Refinery Philadelphia PA
Delaware County Hospital Delaware County PA
Heidelberg Colliery Avoca PA
Exton Mall Exton PA
Hershey Chocolate Company Bernville PA
Georgia Pacific Pulp Paper Reading PA
Holmesburg, Tacony And Frankford Electric Railway Company Tacony PA
Honeywell Fort Washington PA
Honeywell, Incorporated T Smethport PA
Kaiser Metal Bristol PA
Hudson Coal Company Olyphant PA
Letterkenny Depot Letterkenny PA
Imperial Leather Company Allegheny PA
Morris School 26th Thompson Philadelphia PA
Inland Container Corporation Philadelphia PA
Park City Shops Routet 30 Bypass Lancaster PA
Isabella Furnace Company Etna PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Eddystone Generating Station Eddystone PA
J.k. Wright And Company Philadelphia PA
Pittsburgh Powerhouse Pittsburgh PA
J.g. Brill Company Philadelphia PA
Saint Agnes Hospital Philadelphia PA
James P. Wood Heating Company Philadelphia PA
Social Security Building 8th Arch Streets Philadelphia PA
J.b. Ellison And Sons Philadelphia PA
Temple University Life Bio-sciences Building Philadelphia PA
Joel J. Bailey And Company Philadelphia PA
University Of Pennsylvania Liberal Arts Philadelphia PA
John Wood Manufacturing Company Conshohocken PA
Us Courthouse Philadelphia PA
Jones And Laughlin Steel Corporation Aliquippa PA
Southeast Water Pollution Control Plant Philadelphia PA
Kelly And Jones Company Greensburg PA
A T T Co. Reading PA
Keystone Engineering Company Pittsburgh PA
Aliquippa Works Station 27 N. M. Pipe Shop Aliquippa PA
Koppel Plant Beaver Falls PA
Allegheny Refining Company Verona PA
Lackawanna Iron And Steel Company Scranton PA
Argyl Mfg Co Midway Between Windgap Pen Argyl Pen Argyl PA
Lancaster County Railway And Light Company Lancaster PA
Atlantic Refining Co Fourth Floor Rear Philadelphia PA
Leader Publishing Company Pittsburgh PA
Atlantic Refining Co Rt. Breeze Refinery North Yard 34th. St. Gate Philadelphia PA
Lehigh And Wilkes Barre Coal Company South Wilkesbarre PA
Baker Elem. School Altoona PA
Lehigh Coal And Navagation Company Nesquehoning PA
Bethlehem Steel Company Bensol Plant Coke Oven Division Bethlehem PA
Lehigh Portland Cement Company New Castle PA
Bethlehem Steel Company Truck Stop 242 Johnstown PA
Lehigh Valley Coal Company Centralia PA
Caterpillar Tractor Company York PA
Lehighs Northampton Gas Electric Company Catasauqua PA
Clay Mill Works No .3 Works Clearfield PA
Liberty Powder Company Mt. Braddock PA
Continental Rubber Works Erie PA
Liquid Carbonic Acid Manufacturing Company Pittsburgh PA
Duquesne Light Co. Brunot Island Generating Station Storeroom Pittsburgh PA
Lucent Technologoes Reading PA
Erie Lackawanna Railroad Pennsylvania State Police Team Track Oblates Of St. Joseph Kingston PA
M.l. Bayard And Company Philadelphia PA
Frankford Arsenal Fourth Floor Rear Philadelphia PA
Mammoth Plant Mammoth Station PA
Gulf Oil Corp Cooling Water Pump House #491 Philadelphia PA
Maryland Coal Company Hazelton PA
H. H. Heinz Lab. Pittsburgh PA
Maxwell Colliery, #20 Ashley PA
Hercules Powder Company Higgins Plant Philadelphia PA
Mcconway And Torley Corporation Pittsburgh PA
Junior High School Aliquippa PA
Medusa Portland Cement Company York PA
Koppers Company Chemicals Dyestuffs Div Petrolia PA
Merck Company, Inc. Riverside Borough PA
Koppers Company Plastics Division Kobuta Plant Kobuta PA
Midvale Heppenstall Company Eddystone PA
Laco Mcmullen Co Erie PA
Milbon Manufacturing Company Milbon PA
Letort Elem. School Millersville PA
Model Laundry And Dry Cleaning Company Jeannette PA
Mary Street Project Kingston PA
Monongahela Street Railway Company Pittsburgh PA
Metropolitan Edison Co Eyler Station Storehouse West Reading PA
Mount Holly Springs Cumberland County PA
Minnepolis Honeywell Reg. Co. Browns Instrument Division Philadelphia PA
N. And G. Taylor Company Philadelphia PA
National Forge And Ordnance Co. Irvin PA
National Forge Company Irvine PA
New Office Bldg. Lancaster PA
National Tube Company, Monongahela Furnaces Mckeesport PA
Nicholson File Company Philadelphia PA
New Castle Electric Company New Castle PA
Penn Argyl High School Pen Argyl PA
New York Wilkins Company Engineers Pittsburgh PA
Pennsylvania Industrial Chemical Co Clairton Plant Storeroom Clairton PA
Norfolk Southern Corporation Hollidaysburg PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co Montour Steam Elec Station Unit 1 Strawberry Ridge PA
Nottingham Colliery Plymouth PA
Pennzoil Co Plant 2 Oil City PA
Number 9 Collier Pettston PA
Pittsburgh Activated Carbon Co Dept 848 Neville Island Pittsburgh PA
Old Fourth Ward School Pittsburgh PA
Publicker Industries, Inc. Chemical Plant Receiving Station 1 Philadelphia PA
Oneida Colliery Oneida PA
Reese Metal Products Corp Lancaster PA
P. Mcgraw Wool Company Pittsburgh PA
S. Bern Ohio Company Rouseville PA
Parkersburg Iron And Steel Company Pittsburgh PA
Skin Cancer Clinic Mckees Rocks PA
Pencoyd Iron Works Pencoyd PA
State Correctional Institution Camp Hill PA
Penn Public Service Corporation Johnstown PA
Temple Covenant Of Peace Easton PA
Pennsylvania Light, Heat And Power Company Allegheny PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Berwyn PA
Pennsylvania State Hospital For Tuberculosis Hamburg PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Carrie Furnaces Rankin PA
Pennsylvania Coal Company Dunnon PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Edgar Thomson Works Braddock PA
Pennsylvania Power And Light Company River Station PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Patt. #10, 11, 12 Clairton PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Company Pottsville PA
United Church Of Christ Bethlehem PA
Pennsylvania Sugar Company Philadelphia PA
Veterans Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Peoples Ice Cold Storage Company Mckeesport PA
West Penn Power Co Armstrong Power Station Kittanning PA
Peters And Company Mckeesport PA
Western Electric Co. Repair Facility King Of Prussia PA
Philadelphia And Reading Railroad Company Philadelphia PA
Westinghouse Electro Co Westinghouse Astronuclear Laboratory Large PA
Philadelphia Company Pittsburgh PA
Whitehall Cement Co. Cementon PA
Philadelphia Hospital For The Insane Philadelphia PA
Allegheny Energy Courtney PA
Phoenix Glass Company Pittsburgh PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Corporation Pittsburgh PA
Pittsbugh Thermal Limited Partnership Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Provision And Packing Company Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Buffalo Company Ellsworth PA
Pittsburgh Milling Company Allegheny PA
Pittsburgh Steel Foundry Company Pittsburgh PA
Pottstown Iron Company Pottstown PA
Projectile Plant Number 2 Army Gun Carriago Shop South Bethlehem PA
Quint Corporation Erie PA
Railway Steel Spring Company Latrobe PA
Bergner And Engle Brewing Company Philadelphia PA
Richard Heckscher And Sons Swedeland PA
Robindale Near Seward PA
Rockwell Industries Reading PA
S. Morgan Smith Company York PA
Savoia Property Management Company Norwood PA
Schuylkill Railway Company Girardville PA
Scranton Electric Company Pittston PA
Seneca Colliery Pittston Junction PA
Sharon Water Works Company Sharon PA
Shenango Valley Water Company Sharon PA
Simpson And Watkins Mayfield PA
Sonneborn Division Petrolia PA
Southside Works Pittsburgh PA
American Olean Tile Company Lansdale PA
Spring Brook Water Supply Company Scranton PA
Bethlehem Steel Company Edensburg PA
Stanbridge Apartments Lansdale PA
Brockway Glass Company, Incorporated Washington PA
Standard Tin Plate Company Canonsburg PA
Chester Processing Company Chester PA
Steelton And Highspire Rail Road Company Bethlehem PA
Design Techniques Stroudsburg PA
Sun Company, Incorporated Oregon PA
E.w. Bliss Company Midland PA
Susquehanna Collieries Company Mt Carmel PA
Frankford Metal Treating Philadelphia PA
Taylor-wharton Iron And Steel Company Easton PA
Globe Eye Works Philadelphia PA
Thomas F. Deegan Philadelphia PA
Iberia Sugar Cooperative, Incorporated New Iberia PA
Tionesta Valley Chemical Company Mayburg PA
Johns Manville Products Company Zeleinople PA
Turtle Creek Valley Water Company Pittsburgh PA
Lukens Steel Corporation Coatesville PA
Union Mills Paper Manufacturing Company New Hope PA
Mcclaskey Co Philadelphia PA
United Roofing And Manufacturing Company Marcus Hook PA
Mutual Rendering Co Philadelphia PA
United States Steel Company Homestead PA
North American Refr Co Womelsdorf PA
United States Asbestos Manheim PA
Pensylvania Forge Corp Tacony Philadelphia PA
Valley Traction Company Bridgeport PA
Pittsburgh Plate Glass Tipton PA
Viscose Company Meadville PA
Reichard Coulston Bethlehem PA
W.h. Piper And Company Lilly PA
Schutte Koerting Compan Cornwells Heights PA
Wabash Pittsburgh Terminal Pittsburgh PA
Sunbeam Equipment Co Meadville PA
Washington Hospital Washington PA
Tyler School Of Fine Art Philadelphia PA
Weightman Building Philadelphia PA
United Steel Barrell Philadelphia PA
West Pennsylvania Hospital Pittsburgh PA
W Rose Inc Sharon Hill PA
Western Pennsylvania Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Wood, Alan, Steel Company Conshohocken PA
Westinghouse Electric Company South Philadephia PA
Allis Chalmers Manufacturing Company York PA
Westmoreland Coal Company Rillton PA
Beaumont Birch Company Philadelphia PA
Wilbur Chocolate Company Philadelphia PA
Borzillo Bakery Norristown PA
Williamson Brothers Company Philadelphia PA
Delaware Company Memorial Hospital Drexel Hill PA
William Cramp And Sons Ship And Engine Building Company Philadelphia PA
Firestone Tire And Rubber Company Philadelphia PA
William Miller And Sons Company Pittsburgh PA
J.d. Morrissey, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Yerks And Plumb Frankford PA
Loos Dilworth Philadelphia PA
Scott Foam Eddystone PA
Miller Quarries Inc. Rushland PA
Philadelphia Railroad Reading PA
Philadelphia Dry Yeast Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Steel Mill Chester PA
Robert Wooler Company Dresher PA
Greenville Glenwood PA
S.s. Mobil Aero Chester PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Paoli PA
St. Marys Laundry Ardmore PA
Philadelphia Electric Company, Cromble Corporation Phoenixville PA
Union Paving Company Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Schuykill PA
Wildman Jacquard Company Norristown PA
National Tube Company (division National Works) Mckeesport PA
Marquette Cement Pittsburgh PA
Conrail (consiladated Railroad) Altoona PA
Pennzoil Rouseville PA
Sui Gas Purification Plant Karachi PA
Southern Nitrogen Company Port Wentworth PA
Shippingport Nuclear Power Station Shippingport PA
Allen Sherman Hoff Co Wynnewood PA
Adams Apple Products Bendersville PA
Alpha Portland Cement Co Easton PA
Sonoco Products Co (a/k/a Downingtown Paper) Downingtown PA
Venezuela Gulf Refining C Pittsburgh PA
Greencastle Packing Co. Greencastle PA
C F Refractories Port Kennedy PA
Penreco/pennsylvania Refining Co Karns City PA
Westinghouse Electric Corp Trafford PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co Martins Martins Creek PA
Aluminum Company Of America Pittsburgh PA
United Engineering Foundry Company New Castle PA
Keystone Portland Cement Philadelphia PA
Fort Miffin Naval Ammunition Depot, Central Heating Plant Philadelphia PA
Bickley Furnances Inc Philadelphia PA
Reading Co Philadelphia PA
Clarmont Engineering Philadelphia PA
Pennzoil Company Pittsburgh PA
Duer Spring And Mfg Co Div Mckees Rocks PA
Pennsylvania Electric Company Shawville Station Shawville PA
Fibrous Glass Co Carlisile PA
Eberle Tanning Company Westfield PA
Globe Ticket Co Philadelphia PA
Armstrong Cont Supply Washington PA
Jessop Steel Co Washington PA
East Penn Refractories Reading PA
Manor Brick Crafters Inc New Oxford PA
Kawecki Berylco Hazelton PA
Neals Welding And Fabricating Steelton PA
Penn Power Light Montour Station Washingtonville PA
Philadelphia Asbestos Cor Philadelphia PA
Superior Combustion Industries Emmaus PA
Porter H K Philadelphia PA
Bayamon Chester PA
Specialty Precision Wire Mt Carmel PA
Mormactrade Chester PA
U G I Corp Hunlock Creek PA
Fort Mifflin Philadelphia PA
Westinghouse Elec Corp Trafford PA
American Machine And Foundry Co. York PA
Oneida Mining Homer City PA
Beaunit Fibers Elizabethon PA
Edgewater Corp. Pittsburgh PA
Burnham Boiler Company Lancaster PA
U.s. Steel Clairton Works Clairton PA
Dravo Corp. Neville Island PA
Armco Ambridge PA
General Electric Company Philadelphia PA
Westinghouse Air Wilmerding PA
Hiram Swanks Sons Irovone PA
Alleghany Ludlum Steel Clairton PA
Jp Austin Associated Inc Homestead PA
Capital Products Mechanicsburg PA
Philadelphia Asbestos Corp. Philadelphia PA
Exotic Metals Ridgway PA
Pittsburgh Coal Corporation Allegheny County PA
Hoffman Bros Punxsutawney PA
Rust Engineering Company Pittsburgh PA
Mcconway-torley Pittsburgh PA
Van Brunt Company Philadelphia PA
Pitts. Comm. Heating Pittsburgh PA
Westinghouse Electric Company Churchill PA
St Joe Smelting Monaca PA
Owens Corning Fiberglass Corporation- Berwyn PA
Western Penn Beaver City PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co. York Haven PA
Coplay Cement Manufacturing Company Coplay PA
William H. Ottemiller Co. York PA
Armstrong Cork Company Lancaster PA
National Vulcanized Fibre Kennett Square PA
Us Steel Headquarter Building Research Center Monroeville PA
Ge Erie PA
Overbrook Steam Heat Company Woodbine Avenue Uplant Way Philadelphia PA
Ppg Industries- Creighton PA
Aiken Medical Building Pittsburgh PA
Us Steel, Homestead Works Pittsburgh PA
Allied Services Handicapped Scranton PA
Bruce Mansfield Power Plant Shippingport PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Montour Station Unit #1 Washingtonville PA
Pittsburgh Crucible Steel Midland PA
Armstrong Cork Company, Tanks Hood Pittsburgh PA
Abington High School Abington PA
Gaf Corporation, 1139 Lehigh Ave. Fullerton PA
Allenwood Steel Conshohocken PA
Pennsylvania Electric Company Seward Generating Station Seward PA
Amjohn Incorporated Carnegie PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Richmond Generating Station Philadelphia PA
Babcock Wilcox, Tubular Products Division Koppel PA
U.s. Steel, Headquarter Building, Research Center Monroeville PA
Berwick Forge Fabricating Berwick PA
Allied Chemical Corporation Bridesburg PA
Bundy Tubing Coaldale PA
Lehigh Portland Cement Fogelsville Plant Allentown PA
Clarion Steel Works Pittsburgh PA
Atlantic Refining Philadelphia PA
Department Of Motor Vehicles Building Harrisburg PA
Green Tweed North Wales PA
Finnaren Haley Paint Conshohocken PA
Uss Division Of Usx Corporation [ship] Clairton PA
Goodyear Grove City PA
Darby Philadelphia PA
Holland Furnace Delaware County PA
Navasota Chester PA
Johns Manville Pittsburgh PA
#5 Breaker Dunmore PA
Lebanon City County Building Lebanon PA
A. Garrison Foundry Company Pittsburgh PA
Max Brockton Textile Company Philadelphia PA
Ace Motor Company Philadelphia PA
Nabisco Philadelphia PA
Alcania Tin Plate Company Avonmore PA
Oil City Glass Company Oil City PA
Allegheny By-products Company Glassport PA
Penn Optical Reading PA
Allegheny Gas Company Allegheny City PA
Phoenixville Steel Phoenixville PA
Allentown Portland Cement Company Allentown PA
R.c.a. Lancaster PA
Altoona Car Shops Altoona PA
Skf Industries Philadelphia PA
American Sheet And Tin Plate Company Pittsburgh PA
South Heights Power Station Wireton PA
American Austin Car Company Butler PA
Summit Park Apartments Philadelphia PA
American Coke Company Lambert PA
Us Steel Hillsville PA
American S. W. Company Allegheny PA
Western Metal Bed Company Philadelphia PA
American Viscose Corporation Marcus Hook PA
Barrett Chemical Philadelphia PA
Applied Energy Services Corporation Monaca PA
Pennsylvania Perlite Corporation Manufacturing Plant Bethlehem PA
Armstrong Cork Company, Linoleum Division Lancaster PA
Tri Cash Carry Lumber Co Beaver Falls PA
Audenried #4 Coll Audenried PA
Anchor Supply Company Carnegie PA
Baldwin Locomotive Works Philadelphia PA
Neshaminy Nursing Doylestown PA
Barrett Company Philadelphia PA
Gram Asbestos Co Erie PA
Beaver County Geriatric Center Beaver PA
Trost Sheet Metal Co Erie PA
Bellefonte Gas Company Bellefonte PA
The U G I Corp Harrisburg PA
Berwind White Coal Mining Company Lindsey PA
Delaware Insulation Co Lester PA
Bethlehem Steel Company Bethlehem PA
Orr Sembauer Co Middletown PA
Black And Germer Erie PA
Armstrong Contracting Supply Corporation Philadelphia PA
Booster Boiler House Saucon Plant South Bethlehem PA
William A Mc Dowell Jr Co Philadelphia PA
Braeburn Steel Company Braeburn PA
Baldwin-ehert-hill Inc Port Kennedy PA
Brown Instrument Company Philadelphia PA
Sharon Steel Co Sharon PA
Buhl Steel Company Sharon PA
Valley Forge State Park Valley Forge PA
C.e. Monday And Company Philadelphia PA
Air Products, Inc. Emmaus PA
Cambria Steel Company Philadelphia PA
American Welding Company Carbondale PA
Carnegie Brothers And Company Limited Pittsburgh PA
Bradford Supply Company Lawton Lease PA
Carnegie Steel Company Pittsburgh PA
Consolidated Rail Corp. Philadelphia PA
Carrie Furnace Company Rankin PA
Duquesne Light Co.- Frank R. Phillips Power Station Cheswick PA
Centralia Colliery Centralia PA
Glassine Paper Co. West Conshohocken PA
Charles St. Suppes Johnstown PA
Hydro-blast Corporation Danville PA
Chicago Pneumatic Tool Company Franklin PA
Lehigh Engineering Company Dunmore PA
City Of Pittsburgh Brilliant Pumping Station Pittsburgh PA
Merck Company, Inc. Riverside PA
Coal And Coke By-products Company Pittsburgh PA
Ple Railroad Mckees Rock PA
Colonial #1 Plant Smock Station PA
People Natural Gas White Valley PA
Commonwealth Trust Company Pittsburgh PA
Pure Oil Company Marcus Hook PA
Consolidated Traction Company Pittsburgh PA
Stackpole Carbon St Mary's PA
Coxe Brothers And Company Deringer PA
Union Carbide Carbon Chemical Corporation- Duquesne PA
Cromby Generating Station Cromby PA
Westinghouse Electric Manufacturing Co. Trafford PA
D.b. Fuller Philadelphia PA
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem PA
Daniel J. Keating Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Naval Shipyard Uss Valley Forge PA
Delaware And Hudson Company Scranton PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Steelton PA
Delaware River Steel Company Chester PA
Edgewater Corporation Oakmont PA
Diamond Drill Machine Company Birdsboro PA
Korhumel Steel Aluminum Company-mill Strip Division New Castle PA
Dolph Coal Company Scranton PA
National Portland Cement Bethlehem PA
Dravo Doyle Company Pittsburgh PA
Robinson Ventilating Company Zelienople PA
Duquesne Light Company Rankin PA
United States Steel Corporation Mckees Rocks PA
E.c. Knight And Company Philadelphia PA
Sinclair Refining Company Marcus Hook PA
East End Electric Light Company Pittsburgh PA
Electralloy Corp Oil City PA
Edensburg Coal Company Colver PA
National Portland Cement Co Bethlehem/brodhead PA
Edison Electric Light Company Philadelphia PA
Bethlehem Steel Ambridge PA
Elizabeth Steel Magee Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Bureau Of Mines Bruceton PA
Empire Mills Philadelphia PA
Ford Pitt Hotel Pittsburg PA
Erie Railroad Company Susquehanna PA
J. H. C. K. Eagle Shamokin PA
Excelsior Coal Company Excelsior PA
Mesta Machine Co. Pittsburg/homestead PA
F.c. Roberts Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Shire Oaks PA
Federal Container Company Philadelphia PA
Pumping Station-landers Point Landers Point PA
Firth-sterling Steel Company Demmler PA
Underwood Coal Co Scranton PA
Ft. Pitt Hotel Pittsburgh PA
Whitehall Cement Co. Annville PA
Franklin Quality Refining Company Franklin PA
Philadelphia Electric Co., Delaware Sta. PA
G.a.f. Corporation Industrial Prod Division Erie PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Johnstown PA
General Electric Company New Kensington PA
H.r. Curry Co. Sharpsburg PA
George W. Blabon Company Nicetown, Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Washingtonville PA
Girard Coal Company Pittston PA
Westinghouse Electric Corp. East Pittsburgh PA
Glen Willow Ice Manufacturing Company, Manayunk Philadelphia PA
Titan Metal Manufacturing Co. Bellefonte PA
Griffin Enamuel Brick Company Peukiomen PA
Keystone, Ebensburg Center Ebensbug PA
H.k. Cummings Philadelphia PA
A T T Pottstown PA
H.c. Frick Coke Company Mt. Pleasant PA
Armstrong Power Station Kittanning PA
H.h. Robertson Company Pittsburgh PA
Bp Oil Marcus Hook PA
Happenstall Company Pittsburgh PA
Civic Center 34th Street Philadelphia PA
Harry A. Prock Cabinet Company Glenside PA
Delaware County Prison Thornton PA
Heintz Division Of Kelsey Hayes Company Philadelphia PA
Federal Office Building Courthouse 6th Arch Streets Philadelphia PA
Hershey Chocolate Usa Hershey PA
Germantown Hospital Philadelphia PA
Home Electric Light And Steam Heating Company Tyrone PA
Hopkinson House Apartments Philadelphia PA
Hood, Bonbright And Company Philadelphia PA
Kane School 26th Jefferson Philadelphia PA
Hudson Coal Company Carbondale PA
Limerick Nuclear Power Plant Limerick PA
Independent Brewing Company Allegheny PA
Mrs Paul`s Frozen Foods Tabor Road Philadelphia PA
International Motor Company Allentown PA
Park City Stores Park City PA
Isimbel Brothers Stable Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Electric Barbadoes Station West Norriton PA
J. Mundell And Company Philadelphia PA
Point Marion Powerhouse Point Marion PA
J.g. White And Company Palo Alto PA
Saint Ignatius Church Yardley PA
James Wolfenden Lock Haven PA
Solis-cohen Philadelphia PA
J.e. Patterson And Company Pittston PA
Temple University Social Science Building Philadelphia PA
John A. Rigg Reading PA
University Of Pennsylvania Maloney Building Philadelphia PA
John Yewdall Keystone Mills Philadelphia PA
Us Courthouse Office Building Philadelphia PA
Joseph S. Finch And Company Schenley PA
Southwest Water Pollution Control Plant Philadelphia PA
Kelly And Jones Company Pittsburgh PA
Abbotts Dairies Inc Belleville PA
Keystone Plantation Wyoming PA
Aliquippa Works Track Station Nbr 103 Aliquippa PA
Koppers Company Pittsburgh PA
Allentown Hospital Boiler House Allentown PA
Lackawanna And Wyoming Valley Company Scranton PA
Argyl Mfg Co Midway Between Windgap Pen Argyl Rfg 1 Pen Argyl PA
Lancaster Water Works Lancaster PA
Atlantic Refining Co Location 1 Philadelphia PA
League Island Philadelphia PA
Atlantic Refining Co Schuylkill And Lanier Philadelphia PA
Lehigh And Wilkes Barre Coal Company Sugar Notch PA
Allied Chemical Dye Corporation Arrett Division Philadelphia PA
Lehigh Coal And Navagation Company Hauto PA
Bethlehem Steel Company Boiler House #2 Bethlehem PA
Lehigh Portland Cement Company Ormrod PA
Bethlehem Steel Company West End Yards Supply Department Steelton PA
Lehigh Valley Coal Company Hazleton PA
Caterpillar Tractor Company Bldg. B East York PA
Leicester Continental Mills Company Germantown PA
Clearview Elem. School Bethlehem PA
Lickdale Iron Company Lickdale PA
Corning Glass Works Bradford PA
Lochiel Rolling Mill Company Harrisburg PA
Duquesne Light Co Cheswick Power Station Springdale PA
Lucy Furn Pittsburgh PA
Erie Lackawanna Railroad Public Siding Kingston PA
M.h. Pickering Pittsburgh PA
Franklin Sugar Company Philadelphia PA
Manayunk Philadelphia PA
Gulf Oil Corp Gate #24 Girard Point PA
Maryland Coal Company Philadelphia PA
H. J. Heinz Co Mechanical Stock Room Pittsburgh PA
Mc Cullough Iron Company Philadelphia PA
Hershey State Police Training Barri Hershey PA
Mccracken Stark And Company Philadelphia PA
Kaiser Job Butler PA
Megargee Paper Company Edgely PA
Koppers Company Coal Hydrogenation Pilot Plant Verona PA
Merck, Sharp And Dohme West Point PA
Koppers Company Tar Chem Div Oil City PA
Midvale Heppenstall Company Philadelphia PA
L-air Liquide Walnut Street Gate Johnstown PA
Mill Creek Coal Company New Boston PA
Lilly Washington School Lilly PA
Mohawk Valley Brewing Company Philadelphia PA
Mary Wood College New Boiler Room Scranton PA
Monongahela Light And Power Company Rankin PA
Metropolitan Edison Co Portland Generating Station Portland PA
Mount Lebanous Ice Company Mt Lebanon PA
Minotte Brothers Company Pittsburgh PA
N.r.s. Yewdall Philadelphia PA
National Gypsum Company Boiler House New Columbia PA
National Galvanizing Works Mckeesport PA
New Pellet Plant Cornwall PA
National Tube Works Company Mckeesport PA
North Huntington Twp High School Irwin PA
New Castle Light, Heat, And Power Company New Castle PA
Penn Dixie Cement Corporation Plant No 9 West Winfield PA
Newburn Glass Company Royersford PA
Pennsylvania Industrial Chemical Co Gate 1 Chester PA
Norristown Magnesia And Asbestos Company Norristown PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co Montour Steam Elec Station Unit 2 Strawberry Ridge PA
Number 6 Bolliery Pittston PA
Pennzoil Refining Co. Plant No. 1 Rouseville PA
Number 9 Colliery Near Pittston PA
Pittsburgh Coke Chemical Co. Mckees Rocks PA
Old Meadow Works Pittsburgh PA
Punxsutawney Elem. School Punxsutawney Secondary School Punxsutawney PA
Open Hearth Division Homestead PA
Reiners Pittsburgh PA
Pacific Railroad Western Lines Conway PA
Skf Altoona Plant Addition Altoona PA
Parkesburg Iron Company Parkesburg PA
Smoketown Elementary School East Lampeter Township Lancaster PA
Pencoyd Iron Works Philadelphia PA
Stores Department Beaver Falls PA
Penn Public Service Corporation Seward PA
Theodore E. Moser Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Lines, West Of Pittsburgh, Allegheny Shops Allegheny PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Clairton PA
Pennsalt Chemicals Corporation King Of Prussia PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Clairton By Product Coke Works Clairton PA
Pennsylvania Coal Company Mt. Lookout PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Edgar Thomson Works Braddock, Penna. Bessemer PA
Pennsylvania Power Company Ellwood City PA
U. S. Steel Corporation R. G. Peiliker Applied Research Lab. Monroeville PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Company Reading PA
United Gas Improvement Company Gas Plant Steelton PA
Pennsylvania Sugar Division, National Sugar Refining Company Philadelphia PA
Villanova University New Law School Bldg. Villanova PA
Peoples Ice Light And Storage Company Mckeesport PA
West Penn Power Co Armstrong Power Station Reesedale PA
Peters Packing Company Mckeesport PA
Western Electric Company Allentown Works Building 21 Allentown PA
Philadelphia And Reading Railroad Company Mahanoy Plane PA
Westinghouse Electric Corp. Sharon Transformer Plant Boiler House Sharon PA
Philadelphia Company Of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh PA
Wilkes Barre Steam Heat Company Power Plant Wilkes Barre PA
Philadelphia Museum Philadelphia PA
Allegheny Energy Kittanning PA
Phoenix Glass Company Monaca PA
Knoll Products, Inc. Hanover Township PA
Pittsburgh And Birmingham Traction Company Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Railways Company Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Buffalo Company Burgettstown PA
Pittsburgh Milling Company Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Steel Foundry Glassport PA
Pottsville Iron And Steel Company Pottsville PA
Prospect Colliery Wilkes Barre PA
R.d. Wood Philadelphia PA
Rainey Wood Coke Company Swedeland PA
Reisinger Prather Company Pittsburgh PA
Richmond Station Philadelphia PA
Robinson And Rea Manufacturing Company Pittsburgh PA
Rohm And Haas Company Bristol PA
S.s. Marvin Branch Pittsburgh PA
Saxton Iron Company Saxton PA
Schuylkill Station, Christian St. Philadelphia PA
Scranton Gas And Water Company Scranton PA
Senior High School Building Philadelphia PA
Sharpless And Sons Philadelphia PA
Sheridan Supply Company Newmanstown PA
Simpson And Watkins Peckville PA
South Chester Tube Company Chester PA
A. Moe Company Philadelphia PA
Southwark Foundry And Machine Company Philadelphia PA
Asphalt Paving Company Norristown PA
Spring Mill Manor Ivyland PA
Bethlehem Steel Company Ebensburg PA
Standard Chair Company Union City PA
Brockway Glass Company, Incorporated Brockway PA
Standard Underground Cable Company Pittsburgh PA
Clarks Summit State Hospital Clarks Summit PA
Stegmaier Brewing Company Wilkes Barre PA
Deval Corporation Philadelphia PA
Sun Oil Company Philadelphia PA
Eastern Foundry Company Boyertown PA
Susquehanna Silk Mills Jersey Shore PA
Franklin Building Supply Nashville PA
Tech Food Products Company Pittsburgh PA
Goldsteins Sons, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Thomas H. Grigg Philadelphia PA
Industrial Equipment Company Scranton PA
Torrance State Hospital Torrance PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Company Aliquippa PA
Tyler Charcoal Iron Tin Mills Washington PA
Lupton Mfg Co Philadelphia PA
Union Spring Manufacturing Company Pittsburgh PA
Mcconway Torley Corp Pittsburgh PA
United States Asbestos Company Manheim PA
National Cricible Co Philadelphia PA
United States Steel Corporation Clairton PA
Nuclear Mat Equip Corp Apollo PA
United States Asbestos, Division Of Raybestos Manhattan, Incorporated Manheim PA
Philadelphia Burner Serv Philadelphia PA
Valley Traction Company, Lemoyne Cumberland County PA
Pittsburgh Plate Glass Springdale PA
Tasty Baking Company Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Reirlay State Hospital Hemlock Creek PA
W.h. Piper And Company Philadelphia PA
Schuykill Forge Co Cornwells Heights PA
Wager And Cox Bridgeport PA
Superior Drawn Steel Co Monaca PA
Washington Ice Company Washington PA
U S Aluminum Corp Marietta PA
Weightman Estate Philadelphia PA
Univ Atlas Cem Div Of Uss Corp Universal PA
West Pennsylvania Power Company Connellsville PA
Warner Co De Vault PA
Western Pennsylvania Hospital For Insane Dixmont PA
Woodings Verona Steel Works Verona PA
Westinghouse Electric Company Youngwood PA
Alloy Steel Southampton PA
Westmoreland County Home For The Destitute Greensburg PA
Bers Corporation Philadelphia PA
Wilkes Barre Anthracite Coal Company Wilkes Barre PA
Bryton Chemical Company Trainer PA
Williamsport Free School Of Mechanical Trades Media PA
Dewitt P. Henry Candy Company Philadelphia PA
William F. Forepaugh Jr. And Bro. Philadelphia PA
Fischer Porter Warminster PA
William Penn High School Philadelphia PA
J.t. Bennett Company Philadelphia PA
Yewdall And Jones Brothers Philadelphia PA
Lorens Heat Treating Philadelphia PA
United States Steel Ellwood City PA
National Molasses Philadelphia PA
British Petroleum Company Trainer PA
Philadelphia Electric Chester PA
Usx Steel Mill Clairton PA
Ruth Bennett Project Chester PA
Alloy Rod Hanover PA
S.s. Olympic Chester PA
Allied Signal, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Sun Shipbuilding Company Chester PA
Boston Ohio Railroad Company Pittsburgh PA
Union Paving Company Springhouse PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Southwark PA
Willson Products Division Reading PA
Naval Dry Dock Philadelphia PA
Mccarter Iron Works Morristown PA
Jl Steel Ambridge PA
Philadelphia Electric Co. Richmond Station Philadelphia PA
Sui Gas Purification Plant Sui PA
Sun Oil Toledo PA
Warren Power Plant (kinzua Dam) Warren PA
International Boiler Works Co Stroudsburg PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Lehigh Division Bethlehem Plant Bethlehem PA
American Dredging Company Philadelphia PA
Arnomink Steam Heat Company Drexel Hill PA
Canonsburg Pottery Compan Canonsburg PA
Hannastown Plant/jamison Coal And Coke Hannastown PA
Chevron Asphalt Co Springdale PA
Franklin Marshall College Lancaster PA
Dynamet Inc Washington PA
Pittsburgh Lake Erie Railroad Mckees Rock PA
Lehigh Portland Cement Allentown PA
Pennsylvania Electric Company Conemaugh Station New Florence PA
Philadelphia College Of Arts Philadelphia PA
General Electric Company Philadelphia PA
Blind Floral Co Pittsburgh PA
Temple University Medical School Philadelphia PA
Clermont Engineering Co I Philadelphia PA
Shenango Inc. (a/k/a Davison Coke Iron; Pittsburgh Coke Iron) Pittsburgh PA
Duquesne Light Co Elrama PA
Duquesne Light Company Shippingport #1 Shippingport PA
Floor Chemical Corp Philadelphia PA
Westfield Tanning Company Westfield PA
Graham Jean Malvern PA
Asg Industries Jeannette PA
Johnston The Florist Irwin PA
Fazekas Frank Easton PA
Maritime Supply Co Philadelphia PA
Kennedy Van Saun Danville PA
New A And B Foundry Inc Connellsville PA
Pennsylvania Power Light York Haven PA
Philadelphia College Of A Philadelphia PA
Teledyne-columbia-summerhill Scottsdale PA
Ppg Industires Inc Meadvill PA
Black River Chester PA
Specialty Rings Products Cornwells Hgts PA
Uss New Orleans Philadelphia PA
Union Electric Steel Corporation Carnegie PA
Sun Shipbuilding Drydock Co. Chester PA
Westinghouse Elec Corp Derry PA
Anchor Hocking Glass Corp. Lancaster PA
Pennwest Fuels Clymer PA
Beaver Valley Power Station Unit Shippingport PA
Freeport Brick Co Freeport PA
Byberry State Hospital Philadelphia PA
Vasco Latrobe PA
Duquesne Light Company Shippingport PA
Babcock Wilcox Koppel PA
General Refractories Sproul PA
Corning Bradford PA
Hk Porter Company Pittsburgh PA
Alleghany Ludlum Steel Leechburg PA
Koppers Company Oil City PA
Chem-clay Corporation Carnegie PA
Philadelphia Electric Falls Twp PA
Ferro Corporation Bigler PA
Pittsburgh Corning Corporation Pittsburgh PA
Homestead Industries Coraopolis PA
Rymet Corporation King Of Prussia PA
Milton Manufacturing Co. Milton PA
W. P. Duckworth Lansdowne PA
Pittsburgh Commercial Pittsburgh PA
Westinghouse Electric Company Cheswick PA
Standard Steel Burnham PA
Oxychem Berwyn PA
Western Penn Pittsburgh PA
Red Lion High School Red Lion PA
General Electric Company Courtney PA
Alloy Rods Company And Chemetron Corporation Hanover PA
Armstrong Cork Company Building 34-e Lancaster PA
Glatfelter P H Co. Spring Grove PA
Conemaugh Power Station Unit #1 New Florence PA
Stefanak Company Farrell PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Philadelphia PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Corporation, Southside Works Pittsburgh PA
American Radiator Standard Sanitary Corporation Bessemer Building Pittsburgh PA
Usg Sun Shipbuilding Dry Dock Chester PA
Charmin Paper Company Outdoor Tank Scranton PA
Babcock Wilcox Beaver PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Montour Station Unit #2 Washingtonville PA
Pennsylvania Electric Company Homer City Generating Station Homer City PA
Armstrong Power Station Reesedale PA
Abington Hospital Abington PA
General Electric Company Apparatus Pittsburgh Service Center West Mifflin PA
Allied Chemical Corporation Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Electric Company Shawville Plant Units 3 And 4 Shawville PA
Amstar Sugar Factory Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Schuylkill Generating Station Philadelphia PA
Backos Johns Lumberyard Pitcairn PA
U.s. Steel, Homestead Works Homestead PA
Bethlehem Steel Lebanon PA
Arco Atlantic Refinery Philadelphia PA
Bustleton Elementary Philadelphia PA
Letort Elementary School Millersville PA
Columbia Plumbing Supply House Philadelphia PA
Peco Cromby Power Plant Phoenixville PA
Domino Sugar Refinery Philadelphia PA
Mccann Shields Paint Co. Pittsburgh PA
Fitzpatrick Sheetmetal Dubois PA
Uss Division Of Usx Corporation [ship] Homestead PA
Grant Towers Duquesne PA
Day Philadelphia PA
Holy Redeemer Hospital Philadelphia PA
Nicholson Philadelphia PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Braddock PA
#5 Shaft Dunmore PA
Ledwig Huntel Company Sharon Hill PA
A.j. Cameron Company Philadelphia PA
Mccarter Iron Norristown PA
Acme Tea Company Philadelphia PA
National Heat Power Philadelphia PA
Alcoa Technical Center Merwin PA
Owens-illinois Brookville PA
Allegheny City Electric Light Company Allegheny PA
Pennsylvania Fruit Philadelphia PA
Allegheny General Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Pico Chemical Clairton PA
Allentown Rapid Service Ice Company Allentown PA
R.c.a. Dunmore PA
Altoona High School Altoona PA
Sacred Heart Hospital Allentown PA
American Sheet And Tin Plate Company Monessen PA
Spector Freight System Philadelphia PA
American Axe And Tool Company Beaver Falls PA
Susquehanna Power Station Shawville PA
American Cyanamid Company Bridgeville PA
Union Steel Pittsburgh PA
American Sheet Tin Plate Company Demmler PA
Westinghouse Pittsburgh PA
American Viscose Corporation Meadville PA
Duquesne Light Co. Brunot Island Generating Station Pittsburgh PA
Apollo Iron Steel Company Templeton PA
Certainteed Valley Forge PA
Art Loom Corporation Philadelphia PA
Black Burn Russell Co Bedford PA
August Wagner Breweries, Incorporated Pittsburgh PA
W W Armstrong Inc Carnegie PA
Baldwin Locomotive Works Burnham PA
Eureka Div Of Litton Ind Dunmore PA
Barrett Company Bethlehem PA
Gree Inc Erie PA
Beaver County Home And Hospital Beaver PA
United Atkinson Inc Erie PA
Bellevue Stratford Hotel Company Philadelphia PA
Trans-lux Theatre Colonial Harrisburg PA
Berwind White Coal Mining Company Dubois PA
Mechanical Insulation Co Lester PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Lebanon PA
Three Mile Island Nuclear Station Middletown PA
Blackwood Colliery Blackwood PA
Brand Insulation Philadelphia PA
Borg Warner Corporation York PA
Wm A Mc Dowell Jr Co Philadelphia PA
Brandley Smith Philadelphia PA
Refactory Insulation Corp Port Kennedy PA
Browning, King Company Building Philadelphia PA
Z L Lumber Co Sharpsburg PA
Bulletin Building Philadelphia PA
King Keystone Warren PA
C.h. Bradley And Company Pittsburgh PA
Air Products, Inc. Pittsburgh PA
Cambria Steel Company Marianna PA
Arbogast Bastlan Company Allentown PA
Carnegie Illinois Steel Corporation Pencoyd PA
Brockway Glass Company Brockway PA
Carnegie Steel Company Rankin PA
Consumers Gas Company Reading PA
Carrie Furnace Company Pittsburgh PA
Duquesne Light Company Pittsburgh PA
Chamberlain Coal Company Port Carbon PA
Glatfelter Ph Co. Spring Grove PA
Charles D. Kaier Company Limited Mahoney City PA
Hydro-blast Corporation Burnham PA
Chickies Iron Company Chickies PA
Lewis Foundry And Machine Groveton PA
City Of Pittsburgh Department Of Charities Marshalsea PA
Metropolitan Edison Co.- Portland Generating Station Portland PA
Coal Brook Mine Carbondale PA
Pangborn Corporation Homestead PA
Colonial Steel Company Pittsburgh PA
Petroleum Iron Works Sharon PA
Conemaugh Valley Memorial Hospital Johnstown PA
Quaker State Oil Refinery Emlenton PA
Consolidation Coal Company Jenner PA
Sun Refining Marketing Co. Philadelphia PA
Coxe Brothers And Company Drifton PA
Union Steel Casting Pittsburgh PA
Cross Creek Coal Company Drifton PA
Westinghouse Electric Manufacturing Co. East Pittsburgh PA
D. Lutz Son Brewing Company Allegheny PA
Certainteed Ambler PA
Danlevy Packing Company East Liberty PA
Philadelphia Naval Shipyard Uss Washington PA
Delaware And Hudson Company Olyphant PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Homer Research Labs Bethlehem PA
Delaware Station Philadelphia PA
Extrusion Die Makers Murrysville PA
Diamond Mines Scranton PA
Kutz Engineering Pittsburgh PA
Dolph Coal Company Winton PA
National Steel Service Center, Inc. New Castle PA
Drexel Institute Philadelphia PA
Rochez Brothers Supply Company Braddock PA
Duquesne Light Company Springdale PA
United States Steel Corporation Braddock PA
E.l. Rothschild Building Philadelphia PA
Gulf Oil Refinery Philadelphia PA
East Lehigh Colliery Tamaqua PA
Fairless Works Us Steel Fairless PA
Edensburg Power Ebensburg PA
Oil City Glass Co Division Natl Can Oil City PA
Edison International Homer City PA
Koppel Steel Company Ambridge PA
Elk Tanning Company Coudersport PA
Congoleum Co. Marcus Hook PA
Empire Reeves Steel Corporation Pittsburgh PA
Frank Sedar Dept. Store Philadelphia PA
Erie Works Erie PA
John Wanamakers Dept. Store Philadelphia PA
Excelsior Steam Planning Mill Mauch Chunk PA
Morrellsville Colliery Nantyglo PA
F.f. Geisler And Company Pittsburgh PA
Pennsylvania Railroad, Freight Station Harrisburg PA
Federal Enameling And Stamping Company Mckees Rocks PA
Quaker City Rubber Co Wissinoming PA
Flannery Bolt Company Bridgeville PA
Union Spring Mfg. Co. New Kensington PA
Ft. Pitt Malleable Grey Iron Company Mckees Rocks PA
William Cramp And Sons Philadelphia PA
Franklin Sugar Refining Company Philadelphia PA
Beryllium Corp Hazelton PA
Garland Brothers Pittsburgh PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Steelton PA
General Electric Company, Lamp Department Bridgeville PA
Hostetter Supply Co. York PA
George A. Fuller Contracting Company Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Power Co. Shippingport PA
Girard Estate Philadelphia PA
Wheeling Pittsburgh Steel Monessen PA
Glen Alden Coal Company, Maxwell Colliery Scranton PA
Williamsgrove Clay Products Bigler PA
Griswold Worsted Company Darby PA
Lebanon, Wernersville State Hospital Wernersville PA
H.k. Porter And Company Pittsburgh PA
A T T Wayne PA
H.c. Frick Coke Company United Sta PA
Athos Steel Mill Philadelphia PA
H.h. Robertson Company Ambridge PA
Bp Oil Philadelphia PA
Harbison-walker Refractories Company Pittsburgh PA
Clearfield Bank Philadelphia PA
Hartman Steel Company Beaver Falls PA
Delaware Valley Hospital Langhorne PA
Heintz Manufacturing Company Philadelphia PA
Felins Meat Packing Philadelphia PA
Hershey Foods Corporation Hershey PA
Germantown Jewish Center Philadelphia PA
Homeopathic Hospital Pittsburgh PA
House Of Good Shepard Reading PA
Hoopes And Townsend Ft. Washington PA
Keasby Mattison Ambler PA
Hugh Mcinnes Rebecca Paper Mill Bridgeport PA
Longstreth Elementary School 57th Willow Avenue Philadelphia PA
Independent Brewing Company Of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh PA
Muhlenberg High School Philadelphia PA
International Motor Company East Penn Junction PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Reading PA
Island Petroleum Company Neville Island PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Delaware Generating Station Philadelphia PA
J.w. Arrott Pittsburgh PA
Pollock School Welsh Road Philadelphia PA
J.h. And C.k. Eagle Shamokin PA
Saint Joe`s Lead Monacca PA
Jameson Coal And Coke Company Greensburg PA
Spectrum Philadelphia PA
Jefferson Clearfield Coal Iron Company Punxsutawney PA
Thomas Jefferson Hospital Philadelphia PA
John A. Rigg Lebanon PA
University Of Pennsylvania Maloney Building Room 636 Philadelphia PA
John Zimmermann And Sons Philadelphia PA
Us Mint Philadelphia PA
Joseph And Thropp Earlston PA
West Philadelphia City High School 36th Filbert Streets Philadelphia PA
Kelly And Ludwig Philadelphia PA
Abbotts Dairy Belleville PA
Keystone Roofing Company York PA
Aliquippa Works Truck Station 103 Aliquippa PA
Koppers Company Josephtown PA
Allied Chemical Dye Corporation Frankford PA
Lackawanna And Wyoming Valley Railway Company Scranton PA
Argyl Mfg Co Pen Argyl Pen Argyl PA
Lance Colliery #11 Plymouth PA
Atlantic Refining Co North Gate Harry Yust Philadelphia PA
Leamy Home Mount Airy Philadelphia PA
Atlantic Refining Co Tanks Nbr 1264 1265 Philadelphia PA
Lehigh And Wilkes Barre Coal Company, Colliery #4 Audenried PA
Baltimore And Ohio Railroad Company Division Sk Section A New Castle PA
Lehigh Coal And Navigation Company Hauto PA
Bethlehem Steel Co Central Boilers Dept Steelton PA
Lehigh Portland Cement Company Allentown PA
Bethlehem Steel Company Whl Plt Brick Storage Stop 242 Johnstown PA
Lehigh Valley Coal Company Jeansville PA
Caterpillar Tractor Company Bldg. B York PA
Lehigh Valley Coal Company Jeansville, Hazelton PA
Closure Plant Bldg 13-d Flr Plt Bldg 201-b Lancaster PA
Liggett And Myers Tobacco Company Philadelphia PA
Corning Glass Works Bradford Plant Bradford PA
Lockhart Iron And Steel Company Mckees Rocks PA
Duquesne Light Co Elrama Power Plant Storeroom Elrama PA
Lucy Furnaces Pittsburgh PA
Erie Lackawanna Railroad Team Track Kingston PA
Mabel Furnace Sharpsville PA
Freeport Terminal Inc Liquid Bulk Terminal Freeport PA
Manhattan Slate Company Slatington PA
Gulf Oil Corp Gate #24 Philadelphia PA
Maryland Coal Company Tuscarora PA
H. J. Heinz Co Pgh Plumbing Department Pittsburgh PA
Mc Daniel And Harvey Philadelphia PA
Hilton Hotel Mckees Rocks PA
Mcgrew Parkinson And Company Monongahela PA
Keppars Co Petrolia PA
Megargee Paper Mills Tullytown PA
Koppers Company Dylite Plant Kobuta PA
Mercy Hospital Altoona PA
Koppers Company Tar Products Division New Norristown PA
Midvale Heppenstall Company Nicetown, Philadelphia PA
Lancaster Closure Plant Lancaster PA
Mill Creek Coal Company Delano PA
South Pittsburgh Water Company E.h. Aldrich Treatment Complex Elrama PA
Mahoningtown Shops New Castle PA
Mary Wood College Novitiate Bldg Scranton PA
Monongahela Melting Company Altoona PA
Metropolitan Edison Co Portland Generating Station Unit #1 Portland PA
Mount Sinai Hospital Philadelphia PA
Miseracordia Student Union Dorms Kingston PA
New Jersey And Pennsylvania Traction Company Yardley PA
National Lead Co Bldg #30 Philadelphia PA
National Gypsum Company Milton PA
New Secondary School Wyalusing PA
National Tube Works Company Versailles PA
North Pipe Shop Station 270 Aliquippa PA
New Castle Portland Cement Company New Castle PA
Penn High School Kingston PA
Newton Coal Mining Company Pittston PA
Pennsylvania Industrial Chemical Co Jefferson Plant West Elizabeth PA
North American Lace Company Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co Montour Steam Elec Station Unit 2 Washingtonville PA
Number 8 Bolliery Pittston PA
Peoples Natural Gas Company Office Building Wilkinsburg PA
Nuttal Works Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Coke Chemical Co. Neville Island PA
Oliver And Roberts Wire Company Pittsburgh PA
Punxsutawney Secondary School Punxsutawney PA
Orient Coal And Coke Company New Salem PA
Rennepamp Supply Company Pittsburgh PA
P.f. Magin And Company, Jones And Laughlin Building Pittsburgh PA
S. Lancaster Co Sch Authority New Sr High School Quarryville PA
Parkview Court Apartments Yeadon PA
South Penn Oil Company Rouseville PA
Penn-allen Cement Company Near Nazareth PA
Strand Township Monroe Co East Stroudsburg PA
Penn Sheraton Hotel Philadelphia PA
Tobeyhanna Signal Depot Building 1a-section 4 Tobeyhanna PA
Pennsylvania Malleable Company Mckees Rocks PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Fairless PA
Pennsylvania Electric Company; New York State Electric And Gas Company Homer City PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Clairton Coke Coal Chemical Works Clairton PA
Pennsylvania Coal Company Sebastopol PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Emrg Hosp Homestead District Works Munhall PA
Pennsylvania Power Company New Castle PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Rankin Works #2 Turbo Blower Rankin PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Company South Altoona PA
United Steel Corporation Duquesne Works Duquesne PA
Pennsylvania Training School Morganza PA
Vitro **re Metals Canonsburg PA
Peoples Incandescent Light And Power Company Meadville PA
West Penn Power Co Armstrong Station Near Kittanning, Pa. Reesedale PA
Peters Packing Company Keesport PA
Westinghouse Ridge St Warehouse Sharon PA
Philadelphia And Reading Railway Philadelphia PA
Westinghouse Electric Company Atomic Power Division Forest Hills Pittsburgh PA
Philadelphia Coke Company Philadelphia PA
William J. Mimm Lancaster Floor Plant Lancaster PA
Philadelphia Protectory For Boys Phoenixville PA
Baltimore And Ohio Railroad Company New Castle PA
Phoenix Iron And Steel Company Chester PA
Koppers Company Kobuta PA
Pittsburgh And Butler Street Railway Company Renfrew, Butler County PA
Pittsburgh Railways Company, Brunots Island Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Buffalo Company Marianna PA
Pittsburgh Plate Glass Company Tarentum PA
Pittsburgh Steel Products Company Allenport PA
Pottsville Water Company Pottsville PA
Providence Hospital Beaver Falls PA
R. Hecksher And Sons Philadelphia PA
Raystown Water Power Company Huntington PA
Reliance Cement Company Coplay PA
Richmond Works Philadelphia PA
Robinson And Wallace Philadelphia PA
Rohm And Haas Company, West Washington Square Philadelphia PA
S. Ewart And Company Pittsburgh PA
Sayre Electric Company Sayre PA
Schuylkill Station, Christy St. Philadelphia PA
Scranton High School Scranton PA
Scranton Lace Curtain Company Scranton PA
Sharpsville Furnace Company Sharpsville PA
Sherwood Refining Company Warren PA
Simpson And Watkins Wyoming PA
South Hills High School Pittsburgh PA
Acme Hardesty Industries Philadelphia PA
Southwark Mills Company Philadelphia PA
Atlantic Metals Corporation Philadelphia PA
Springdale Power Station Springdale PA
Bethlehem Steel Company Lebanon PA
Standard Ice Manufacturing Company Philadelphia PA
Bryton Chemical Company Trainor PA
Stanley G. Flagg And Company Pottstown PA
Columbia Metals Company Columbia PA
Sterling Silk Glove Company Bangor PA
Dixie Cup Easton PA
Sun Refinery And Marketing Philadelphia PA
Eastern Foundry Company Hovertown PA
Susquehanna Silk Mills Sunbury PA
Freeport Brick Company Freeport PA
Teledyne, Incorporated Waynesboro PA
Green Bag Cement Neville Island PA
Thomas Iron Company Hellerstown PA
Inland Products, Incorporated Pitsburgh PA
Tosco Refining Company Trainer PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Company Pittsburgh PA
Tyler Tube And Pipe Company Washington PA
M Miller Spring Mfg Co Pittsburgh PA
Union Spring Manufacturing Company New Kensington PA
Meata Machine Co New Castle PA
United States Asbestos, Division Of Raybestos Manhattan Incorporated Manheim PA
National Crucible Company Philadelphia PA
United States Steel Corporation Neville Island PA
Orr Sembower Inc Reading PA
Us Navy Yard Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Electric Cor Philadelphia PA
Van Horn Ely New Brighton PA
Pittsburgh Plate Glass Creighton PA
Vulcan Detinning Company Neville Island PA
Republic Steel Corporation West Newton PA
W.j. Hollis Reading PA
Schuylkill Forge Co Philadelphia PA
Walker And Kepler Philadelphia PA
Superior Zinc Corp Bristol PA
Washington Steel And Ordinance Company Uniontown PA
U S Bureau Of Mines Schuykill Haven PA
Weinberg Louis And Marion Philadelphia PA
Universal Atlas Cement Universal PA
West Pennsylvania Power Company, Mitchell Power Plant Courtney PA
Westinghouse Air Brake Wilmerding PA
Western State Psychiatric Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Woodings Verona Tool Works Verona PA
Westinghouse Electric Corp Derry PA
Aluminum Smelting Corporation Philadelphia PA
Westmoreland Paper Company West Newton PA
Berwin White Coal Company Windber PA
Wilkes Barre Company Wilkes Barre PA
Buick Motor Division Philadelphia PA
Wilputte Coke Oven, Division Of Allied Chemical Corporation Philadelphia PA
Doehler-jarvis Division, National Lead Industries, Incorporated Pottstown PA
William Krause And Sons Cement Company Martins Creek PA
Freebrook Corporation Kittanning PA
William Whitaker And Sons Philadelphia PA
J.w. Ivory Company Philadelphia PA
York Corporation York PA
Lorenz Sons Philadelphia PA
United States Steel Fairless Hills PA
New Jersey Zinc Company Friedensville PA
Charmi Tuntannock PA
Philadelphia Rust Philadelphia PA
Boston Ohio Railroad Company Connellsville PA
S.f. Whitman Philadelphia PA
Gpu Nuclear Corporation, Three Mile Island Unit Harrisburg PA
S.s. Olympic Rock Philadelphia PA
Boston Ohio Railroad Company Philadelphia PA
Superintendent U.s. Mint Philadelphia PA
Carnegie Illinois Steel Corporation Pittsburgh PA
Valley Camp Coal Company Poland PA
Standard Oil Steelton PA
Allegheny County Workhouse Blawnox PA
Pittsburgh And Lake Erie Railroad Glassport PA
Medusa Portland Cement Wampun PA
Ltv Steel Monaca PA
Pittsburgh Coal Co Allegheny PA
Water And Power Development Authority, Upper Sind Plant Sukkur PA
Sun Oil Co. Refinery Marcus Hook PA
Williamsburg Generating Station Williamsburg PA
Glen Gery Shade Brick Shillington PA
Magee Carpet Co. Bloomsburg PA
Atlantic Refining Co Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Electric Cromby Station E. Pikeland Township PA
Columbia Boiler Co Of Pot Pottstown PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co. Cedar Steam Electric Station Harrisburg PA
Combustion Equipment Serv Quakertown PA
Radio Corp Of America/rca Lancaster PA
Hahn Louis Sons Pittsburgh PA
Kelsey Hayes Wheel Company Mckeesport PA
E Keeler Co Williamsport PA
Meyer Zausner Inc New Holland PA
Bristol Steel Treating Co Bristol PA
Gulf Oil Corporation Philadelphia PA
Blue Flame Burners Inc Pittsburgh PA
The American Pulley Company Philadelphia PA
Colonial Metals Company Columbia PA
St. Francis Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Duquesne Light Co Pittsburgh PA
P.h. Glatfelter Spring Grove PA
Florig Equipment Co Conshohocken PA
Muskin Mfg Co (a/k/a Wilkes Barre Lace Mfg) Wilkes Barre PA
Gramham Jean Malvern PA
Atlantic Oil Heat White Hall PA
Jones And Laughlin Steel Aliquippa PA
Flinn Dreffein York PA
Mcconovay And Torley Corp Pittsburg PA
Kennedy Van Saun C/o Warner Devault PA
No Am Refr Curwensville PA
Philadelphia Electric Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Gas Works Philadelphia PA
Thermal Research Engineering Conshohocken PA
Ppg Industries Tipton PA
Chocura Philadelphia PA
Speciatly Rings Products Cornwells Hgts PA
Uss Newport Philadelphia PA
Union Spring And Mfg Co New Kenslington PA
Alcoa Pittsburgh PA
Westinghouse Electric Co Lestar PA
Ap Green Philadelphia PA
Ppg Industries Meadville PA
Bethlehem Corporation Easton PA
Harry Roman Pittsburgh PA
Car Mar Welding Service Berwick PA
Vulcan Mold Latrobe PA
E Keeler Williamsport PA
M.w. Kellogg Williamsport PA
General Refractories Co. Philadelphia PA
Westinghouse Blairsville PA
Hoetetters Supply Company York PA
Allis Chalmers York PA
Lebanon Plumbing Supply Co Lebanon PA
Chem-clay Corporation Pittsburgh PA
Philadelphia Electric Phoenixville PA
Ferro Corporation Erie PA
Polymer Corporation Reading PA
Imagining Systems Latrobe PA
Selas Corporation Of America Dresher PA
National Roll Division Avonmore PA
Combustion Engineering Inc. Port Kennedy PA
Pittsburgh Heat Pittsburgh PA
Westinghouse Electric Company Monroeville PA
Standard Steel Lewiston PA
P Le Railroad Beaver Falls PA
Western Penn Shippingport PA
State Correctional Institute Camp Hill PA
Mitchell Power Station Washington County Courtney PA
Alloy Rods Company And Chemetron Corporation York PA
Armstrong Cork Company Buildings 403-408 Lancaster PA
Excelsior Brass Reading PA
Conemaugh Power Station Unit #2 New Florence PA
Anvil International Columbia PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Edison Steam Plant 9th Sansom Philadelphia PA
Sun Shipbuilding Dry Dock Company, Sunship/pennship Chester PA
Armstrong Cork Company Pitt Plant 24th Street Pittsburgh PA
American Can Company Fairless Hills PA
Pennsylvania Electric Company Seward Station Westmoreland County Seward PA
Babcock Wilcox Wallace Run Plant PA
Merck Sharpe Dohme Building 65 Cat Home West Point PA
Masontown Bridge, Hatfield Power Station Monongahela PA
Atlantic Richfield Company, Barge Loading Facilities Philadelphia PA
A.c. S. Lancaster PA
Gratz Gillespie School, 17th Luzerne Philadelphia PA
Allied Chemical Marcus Hook PA
Pennsylvania Power Light, Brunner Island Plant York Haven PA
Anthony Compola Plumbing Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia General Hospital, Medical Examiners Laboratory Philadelphia PA
Badenhauser Cornwell Heights PA
U.s. Steel, Neville Island Pittsburgh PA
Bethlehem Steel Mill Pittsburgh PA
Edgecomb Steel Philadelphia PA
Byberry State Mental Hospital Philadelphia PA
Liberty Bell Race Track Philadelphia PA
Cominsky Warehouse Windber PA
Charmin Paper Meshoppen PA
Draper Yost, Incorporated Tamaqua PA
Monsey Products Kimberton PA
Food Fair Philadelphia PA
Alert Chester PA
Great Lakes Steel Pittsburgh PA
Delta Ecuador Chester PA
Hopeman Borthers Chester PA
Oklahoma City Philadelphia PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Philadelphia PA
#8 Colliery Dunmore PA
Lee Hospital Johnstown PA
A.j. Haws Sons Limited Johnstown PA
Mcgraw-edison Canonsburg PA
Adams Mine Irwin PA
National Standard Mount Joy PA
Alcoa Technical Center Alcoa Center PA
Ppg Industries Pittsburgh PA
Allegheny County Home Woodville PA
Pennsylvania Range Boiler Philadelphia PA
Allegheny Heating Company Allegheny PA
Pillsbury Plant East Greenville PA
Allentown-bethlehem Gas Company Allentown PA
R.c.a. Building Sayre PA
Altoona School District, Altoona High School Altoona PA
Schaefer Brewery Philadelphia PA
American Sheet Steel Company Mckeesport PA
Springdale Powerhouse Springdale PA
American Axe And Tool Company Glassport PA
Sweets Steel Williamsport PA
American Dyewood Company Chester PA
Uniontown Demolition Point Marion PA
American Sheet Tin Plate Company New Castle PA
Westinghouse Electric Company Bettis Atomic Power Laboratory East Pittsburgh PA
American Warming Ventilating Company Pittsburgh PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Reading PA
Arbuckle And Company Pittsburgh PA
Penn Rilton Company West Elizabeth PA
Asbestos And Magnesia Manufacturing Company Port Kennedy PA
Wise Foods Berwick PA
Aurora Furnace Wrightsville PA
Baird Insulation Company Chambersburg PA
Baldwin Locomotive Works Eddystone PA
Rca Plant Dunmore PA
Barrett Company Frankford PA
Heyl Physicians Supply Co Erie PA
Beaver County Light Company Fallston PA
United Industrial Supply Co Erie PA
Elliott Turbomachinery Company, Incorporated Jeannette PA
U G I Corp Harrisburg PA
Berwind White Coal Mining Company Dunlo PA
Penns Valley Insulation Lester PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Redington PA
Mackintosh Hemphill Midland PA
Blackwood Colliery Orwigsburg PA
Brunswick Asbestos Co Inc Philadelphia PA
Orion Power Midwest, Llc Elrama PA
American Steel Pittsburgh PA
Breading Paperboard Corporation Sinking Spring PA
Frank Roberts Sons Inc Punxsutawney PA
Brunots Island Pittsburgh PA
Penn Electric Co Shawville PA
Bureau Of Mines Pittsburgh PA
Struthers Scientific Warren PA
C. Howard Mercy State Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Air Reduction Sales Company Bethlehem PA
Cambria Steel Company, Office Building Johnstown PA
Arco (atlantic Richfield Company) Point Breeze PA
Carnegie Illinois Steel Corporation Dravosburg PA
Buck Hill Falls Inn Buck Hill Falls PA
Carnegie Steel Company South Duquesne PA
Container Corporation Of America Philadelphia PA
Carson Industrial Development Corporation Pittsburgh PA
E.i. Du Pont De Nemours Philadelphia PA
Chamberlain Coal Company Pottsville PA
Glen Alden Coal Ashley PA
Charles E. Langcake Philadelphia PA
Hydro-blast Corporation Erie PA
Childrens Homeopathic Hospital Philadelphia PA
Limbach Company Pittsburgh PA
City Of Pittsburgh Mayview Plant Pittsburgh PA
Michigan Limestone And Chemical Annandale PA
Coalfax Power Station Cheswick PA
Pangborn Corporation Bethlehem PA
Colonial Steel Company Monaca PA
Petroleum Reclamation Company Bradford PA
Conestoga Traction Company Lancaster PA
Quaker State Oil Refinery Farmers Vall PA
Consumers Light Company Plymouth PA
Tate Jones Company Beaver Falls PA
Coxe Traveling Grate Company Port Carbon PA
United Engineering Foundry Company Titusville PA
Cross Creek Coal Company Deringer PA
Westinghouse Electric Manufacturing Co. Irwin PA
D. Lutz Son Brewing Company Allegheny City PA
Conrail/penn Central/new York Central/pennsylv Not Provided PA
Danville And Sunbury Street Railway Company Danville PA
Pittsburgh Des Moines Steel Pittsburgh PA
Delaware And Hudson Company Archibald PA
Bigelow Apartments Pittsburgh PA
Delaware Storage And Freezing Company Philadelphia PA
Firestone Tire Rubber Company Philadelphia PA
Diamond National Bank Building Pittsburgh PA
Latrobe Forge Spring, Inc. Latrobe PA
Dolph Coal Company Pickville PA
New Jersey Zinc Company West Plant Slab Z Palmerton PA
Driggs Seabury Ordnance Company Sharon PA
Rohm Haas Company Bristol PA
Duquesne Light Company, 30th St. Station Pittsburgh PA
United States Steel Corporation Fairless PA
East Liberty Home Dressed Meat Company Pittsburgh PA
Lancaster Malleable Castings Co Lancaster PA
East Liberty Pittsburgh PA
Foote Mineral Exton PA
Edgar Thompson Steel Works Bessemer PA
Phoenix Steel Corporation Phoenixville PA
Edison Light And Power Company York PA
Koppel Steel Company Beaver Falls PA
Elk Tanning Company Curwensville PA
Cramp Shipbuilding Philadelphia PA
Empire Iron And Steel Company Macungie PA
Frankfort High School Philadelphia PA
Es Magee Hospital Pittsburgh PA
Jones Laughlin Steel Hazelwood PA
Exchange Building Philadelphia PA
National Biscuit Plant Pittsburg PA
F.g. Vogt And Sons Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Sugar Co Philadelphia PA
Federal Paper Board Company, Incorporated, Paper Board Division Reading PA
Reading Iron Co Reading PA
Fleetwood Metal Body Company Fleetwood PA
United Gas Improvement Co Philadelphia Gas Works Philadelphia PA
Ft. Pitt Malleable Iron Company Mckees Rocks PA
William Wharton Easton PA
Franklin Works Johnstown PA
Beryllium Corp Reading PA
Garland Nut And Rivet Company West Pittsburgh PA
Bremans Express Pittsburgh Terminal Pittsburgh PA
General Electric Company, Transportation Systems Division Erie PA
Howmet Corp. Lancaster PA
George Hasley And Sons Allegheny PA
Philadelphia Electric Co. Philadelphia PA
Girard Estate Peoples Bank Philadelphia PA
Zedmark, Inc. Valencia PA
Globe Dye Works Company Philadelphia PA
Ada Lewis Junior High School, Tulpehocken And Ardleigh Stree Philadelphia PA
Grocers Sugar House Philadelphia PA
Lenhardt Hall, Millersville University Millersville PA
H.k. Porter Company Pittsburgh PA
Academy Of Music Broad Street Philadelphia PA
H.c. Frick Coke Company Westmoreland County PA
B F Goodrich Tire Company Oakes PA
H.k. Crimming Tradesman Grain Elevator And Storage Company Philadelphia PA
Bp Oil Trainer PA
Harbison-walker Refractories Company Woodland PA
Clearfield High School Clearfield PA
Harvey And Collins Austin PA
Depaco Paper Company Downington PA
Helfenstein, Lewis And Green Philadelphia PA
Firestone Tire Rubber Pottstown PA
Hestonville Mantua Fairmount Passenger Railroad Company Philadelphia PA
Gimbels Store Philadelphia PA
Homeopathic Hospital For The Insane East Allentown PA
Huffman Industries Sinking Springs PA
Hoopes And Townsend Company Ft. Washington PA
Keebler Biscuits Company Philadelphia PA
Hughes And Gauthorp Company Pittsburgh PA
Lormack Corporation Schellburg PA
Independent Bridge Company Pittsburgh PA
Municipal Services Building Philadelphia PA
International Paper Company York Haven PA
Pennsylvania Academy Of Fine Arts Broad Street Philadelphia PA
Island Petroleum Company, Neville Island Pittsburgh PA
Philadelphia Electric Company Peco Building 23rd Market Streets Philadelphia PA
J.w. Koch Company Harrisburg PA
Post Office 30th Street Philadelphia PA
J.h. And C.k. Eagle Company Shamokin PA
Saint Joseph`s School Norristown PA
Jameson Coal And Coke Company Crab Tree PA
Spirax-sarco Incorporated Allentown PA
Jefferson Clearfield Coal Iron Company Ernest PA
Tilden Junior High 66th Elmwood Philadelphia PA
John B. Stetson Philadelphia PA
University Of Pennsylvania Medical Laboratory Philadelphia PA
Johnson And Company Johnstown PA
Us Mint 4th Arch Street Philadelphia PA
Joseph Horne And Company Pittsburgh PA
Wilson Senior High School Sinking Springs PA
Kelly Wooden Ware Company Waterford PA
Alcoa Mckees Rocks PA
Keystone Shaft Mine Madison PA
Aliquippa Works Truck Station 27 Aliquippa PA
Koppers Company Koppers Building Pittsburgh PA
Allied Chemical Dye Corporation New Phenol Plant Philadelphia PA
Lackawanna Coal And Coke Company Vintondale PA
Army Reserve Center Clearfield PA
Lance Colliery #11 Plymouth Junction PA
Atlantic Refining Co North Yard Philadelphia PA
Lebanon Blast Furnace Company Lebanon PA
Atlantic Refining Co Wax Plant Exp. Heavy Fuel Addn South Yard Near Tank #850 Philadelphia PA
Lehigh And Wilkes Barre Coal Company, Hollenback Colliery #2 Wilkes Barre PA
Baltimore And Ohio Railroad Company Division Sk Section C Dubois PA
Lehigh Coal And Navigation Company Philadelphia PA
Bethlehem Steel Co Central Boilers Dept West End Yard Steelton PA
Lehigh Portland Cement Company Fogelsville PA
Bethlehem Steel Subsidiary Cos. #4 Shop Warehouse Lehigh Division Bethlehem PA
Lehigh Valley Coal Company Mt Carmel PA
Champion Valley Farm Between Berwick Bloomsburg Pa Lime Ridge PA
Leisenring And Company Duncott PA
Colt Industries Stainless Steel Alloy Div. Midland PA
Liggett Spring And Axle Company Monongahela PA
Corning Glass Works Component Plant Bradford PA
Locust Spring Colliery Locust Gap PA
Duquesne Light Co Frank R. Phillips Power Station Wireton PA
Luke Fidler Colliery Shamokin PA
Eureka Kingston PA
Macaw Brothers Norwood PA
G. E. Industrial Tube Plant Scranton PA
Marcal Paper Mills, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Gulf Oil Corp Gate 24 Penrose Ave. At Lanier Girard Point Philadelphia PA
Maryland Coal Company Maryd PA
H. J. Heinz Co Pittsburgh Plumbing Dept Pittsburgh PA
Mc Dowell Paper Company Manayunk PA
Hilton Hotel Empire Bldg Gateway No 3 Mckees Rocks PA
Mcguinnes Company Pittsburgh PA
Keystone Generating Station Unit 2 Elderton PA
Mellon Bank, Old Uss Building Pittsburgh PA
Koppers Company Elastic Division Kobuta PA
Merion And Radnor Gas And Electric Company Wayne PA
Koppers Company Tar Products Division Oil City PA
Midvale Steel And Ordnance Company Nicetown PA
Lancaster Floor Plant Lancaster PA
Mill Creek Coal Company Vulcan PA
Lovekin Trageser Div Philadelphia PA
Monessen Works Monessen PA
Masonic Homes New Recreation Bldg. Elizabethtown PA
Mont Alto Sanitarium Mont Alto PA
Metropolitan Edison Co Portland Generating Station Unit #2 Portland PA
Mount Alto Sanitarium Mont Alto Park PA
Missile Master Facilities Oakdale PA
N. Snellenburg And Company Philadelphia PA
National Lead Co Bldg #9 Philadelphia PA
National Lead And Oil Company Allegheny PA
New York Pennsylvania Co., Inc. Johnsonburg PA
National Vulcanized Fiber Company Yorklyn PA
Nosco Erie PA
New Castle Shovel Company New Castle PA
Penn Jersey Transmission Corp. Bechtelsville PA
Nicetown Philadelphia PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co York Haven PA
North Brothers Company Coatesville PA
Pennsylvania Power Light Co Power Plant Storeroom Shamokin Dam PA
Number 8 Grutier Mill Johnstown PA
Perry Lower Tyrone School Fayette County PA
New York Natural Gas Corporation Sabinsville PA
Pittsburgh Consolidation Coal Co. R D Division Library PA
Oliver And Snyder Steel Company Oliver PA
Purchasing Department 3 Gateway Center Pittsburgh PA
Orient Coal And Coke Company Uniontown PA
Research Development Center Bldg #11 Lancaster PA
P. Mcgraw And Wool Company Allegheny PA
Schick Inc. Lancaster PA
Parkview Court Apartments Building B Yeadon PA
South Penn Oil Company Plant No 1 Receiving Clerk Rouseville PA
Penn-allen Portland Cement Company Bath PA
Strawbridge Clothier Sw Corner Springfield PA
Penn Shovel Company Corry PA
Tr Stat No Tr #103 Aliquippa PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Company Philadelphia PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Mckees Rocks PA
Pennsylavania Coal Company Pittston PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Clairton Coke Coal Chemical Works Rubel Clairton PA
Pennsylvania Coal Company Pittston PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Fairless Pa Fairless Hills PA
Pennsylvania Power Company, New Castle Plant West Pittsburgh PA
U. S. Steel Corporation Rankin Works #2 Turbo Blower Rankin Mill Rankin PA
Pennsylvania Railroad Company St. Altoona PA
Universal Oil Products Kendall Refining Co. Bradford PA
Pennsylvania Tube Company Pittsburgh PA
W. G. Balph Company Pittsburgh PA
Peoples Land Company Pittsburgh PA
West Penn Power Co Armstrong Station Unit #2 Reesedale PA
Petrowax Emlenton PA
Westinghouse Aed Bldg Addn Cheswick PA
Philadelphia And Reading Railway Reading PA
Duquesne Light Co. Elrama Power Station Jefferson Hills PA
Philadelphia Convention Hall Philadelphia PA
William J. Mimm Lancaster Floor Plant Reaction Kettle Bldg #56- 4 Lancaster PA
Philadelphia Public Library Philadelphia PA
Bettis Atomic Power Laboratory West Mifflin PA
Phoenix Iron And Steel Company Harrisburg PA
Laco-mcmullen Company Inc. Erie PA
Pittsburgh And Butler Street Railway Company Renfrew PA
Pittsburg Shear Knife And Machine Company Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Coal Company Grindstone PA
Pittsburgh Plate Glass Company Charleroi PA
Pittsburgh Terminal Railroad And Coal Company Horning PA
Powelton Electric Company Philadelphia PA
Pt. Richmond Philadelphia PA
R. Hecksher And Sons Swedeland PA
Read And Lovatt Manufacturing Company Weatherby PA
Reliance Coke Company Denbeau PA
Rich-sampliner Knitting Mills Company Conshohocken PA
Robinson Clay Products Company Pottstown PA
Rohm And Haas Company, West Washington Square Bristol PA
S. Faith And Company Philadelphia PA
Sayre, Pa Sayre PA
Schuylkill Valley Traction Company Philadelphia PA
Scranton Lace Company Scranton PA
Shaft 2 Irwin PA
Shawville Power Station Clearfield PA
Shipman Coal Company Shamokin PA
Singer Ice Company Mckees Rocks PA
South Hills Ice Company Dormont PA
Acme Iron Metal Company Philadelphia PA
Southwark Station Philadelphia PA
Atlantic Port Contractors, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Springdale Station Springdale PA
Bickley Furnaces, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Standard Life Insurance Blding Pittsburgh PA
Buck Iron Company Quarryville PA
Stanton Colliery Ashley PA
Columbian Carbon Company Philadelphia PA
Stern And Silverman Philadelphia PA
Dodge Steel Company Philadelphia PA
Sun Shipbuilding And Drydock Company Philadelphia PA
Eastern Gunite Corporation Bala Cynwyd PA
Swees Steel Company Williamsburg PA
Frog Switch Manufacturing Company Carlisle PA
Temple Furnace Temple PA
Green Spring Company Philadelphia PA
Thomas Iron Company Hokendauqua PA
Ite Circuit Breaker Company Philadelphia PA
Tower Hill Connellsville Coke Company Republic PA
Kawecki Chemical Company Bovertown PA
Tyrone Iron Company Harrisburg PA
M S A Research Corp Callery PA
Union Station Pittsburgh PA
Mesta Machine Corp New Castle PA
United States Coal And Coke Company Pittsburgh PA
National Galvanizing Co Pittsburgh PA
United States Steel Corporation Dravosburg PA
Owens Illinois Claxton PA
Us Post Office Philadelphia PA
Philadelphia Rust Proof C Philadelphia PA
Vanadium Alloys Steel Company Monaca PA
Pittsburgh Plate Glass Harmarville PA
Vulcan Foundry And Machine Company New Castle PA
Republic Steel Corporation W Newton PA
W.j. Mccahan Sugar Refining Company Philadelphia PA
Scottdale Wood Prod Scottdale PA
Wanamie Colliery Wanamie PA
Sylvania Elec Prod Inc York PA
Washington Steel And Ordnance Company Uniontown PA
U S Dept Of Agriculture Philadelphia PA
Wellman-seaver Morgan Company Erie PA
Universal Cyclops Corp Pittsburgh PA
West Pennsylvania Traction Company Connellsville PA
Westinghouse Elec Corp Lester PA
Westinghouse Air Brake Company Allegheny PA
Woodings Verona Tools Works Verona PA
Westinghouse Electric Corporation East Pittsburgh PA
American Brake Shoe Company New Castle PA
Westvaco Williamsburg PA
Beryllium Corporation Reading PA
Wilkes Barre Electric Light Company Wilkes Barre PA
Buono Bakery Chester PA
Wilson And Company, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Dredge Philadelphia Chester PA
William L. Sayre Junior High School Philadelphia PA
G. Garrett Sons Philadelphia PA
Wolf Building Company Philadelphia PA
Jersey Shore Steel Company Avis PA
York Hospital York PA
Lorenz Heat Treating Philadelphia PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Franklin PA
Nice Ball Bearing Kulpsville PA
Usx Irving Works West Mifflin PA
Pine Township Coal Company Heilwood PA
Goodyear Tire And Rubber Company Conshohocken PA
S.f. Whitman Son Philadelphia PA
Bethlehem Steel Corporation Homestead PA
S.s. Richfield Chester PA
Catalytic, Incorporated Philadelphia PA
Talco Metals Company Philadelphia PA
Des Moines Steel Pittsburgh PA
Vertal Division Eddystone PA
Universal Cyclops Steel Mill Titusville PA
Bethlehem Steel Ebdenburg PA
E.g. Budd Company Philadelphia PA
Michael Flynn Philadelphia PA
Ltv Steel Ambridge PA
Pittsburgh Plate Glass Co Ford City PA
Cia Panamena De Fuerza Y Luz Panama City PA